Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Handikapp 3-manna | |
Handikapp Klass 2 | FC GUTE |
Handikapp Klass 4 | Kungsbacka |
Handikapp Klass 5 | Stala IF |
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois |
P01 7-manna utomhus | Grunden Bois |
P02 7-manna utomhus | |
P03 5-manna inomhus | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | |
PF05 3-manna | |
PF06- 3 manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 18.00 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 18.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 18.00 | Askims IK | - | Mossens BK | |
7 dec 18.20 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 18.40 | Mossens BK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
7 dec 18.40 | Azalea Bk | - | Balltorps FF | |
7 dec 19.00 | Askims IK | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 19.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mossens BK | |
7 dec 19.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
7 dec 19.40 | Azalea Bk | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 19.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 19.40 | Mossens BK | - | Balltorps FF | |
7 dec 20.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
7 dec 20.20 | Azalea Bk | - | Mossens BK | |
7 dec 20.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Askims IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 18.20 | Askims IK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 18.20 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 19.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 19.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 19.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 19.40 | Azalea Bk | - | Balltorps FF | |
7 dec 20.00 | Azalea Bk | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 20.20 | Balltorps FF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 20.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 20.40 | Askims IK | - | Balltorps FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 18.00 | Askims IK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 18.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 18.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Mossens BK | |
7 dec 18.40 | Azalea Bk | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 19.20 | Mossens BK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
7 dec 19.20 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 20.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 20.00 | Mossens BK | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 20.20 | Azalea Bk | - | Mossens BK | |
7 dec 20.40 | Askims IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 18.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 18.20 | Askims IK | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 18.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 19.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 19.20 | Azalea Bk | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
7 dec 19.20 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | |
7 dec 20.00 | Azalea Bk | - | Askims IK | |
7 dec 20.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
7 dec 20.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea Bk | |
7 dec 20.40 | Askims IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF |