Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Handikapp 3-manna | |
Handikapp Klass 2 | FC GUTE |
Handikapp Klass 4 | Kungsbacka |
Handikapp Klass 5 | Stala IF |
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois |
P01 7-manna utomhus | Grunden Bois |
P02 7-manna utomhus | |
P03 5-manna inomhus | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | |
PF05 3-manna | |
PF06- 3 manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 08.20 | Hovås/Billdal F-05 | - | Jitex BK | |
8 dec 08.20 | Öis | - | Öis F05 lag 2 | |
8 dec 08.40 | Hovås/Billdal F-05 | - | Öis | |
8 dec 08.40 | Jitex BK | - | Öis F05 lag 2 | |
8 dec 09.20 | Öis F05 lag 2 | - | Hovås/Billdal F-05 | |
8 dec 09.20 | Jitex BK | - | Öis | |
8 dec 10.00 | Öis | - | Jitex BK | |
8 dec 10.00 | Hovås/Billdal F-05 | - | Öis F05 lag 2 | |
8 dec 10.40 | Jitex BK | - | Öis F05 lag 2 | |
8 dec 10.40 | Hovås/Billdal F-05 | - | Öis |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 08.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 08.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
8 dec 08.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
8 dec 08.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
8 dec 09.00 | Backatorp IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
8 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
8 dec 09.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 09.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
8 dec 10.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
8 dec 10.20 | Backatorp IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 08.00 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 08.00 | Backatorp IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 08.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
8 dec 08.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | |
8 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
8 dec 09.40 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 09.40 | Backatorp IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 10.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
8 dec 10.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Backatorp IF |