Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Handikapp 3-manna | |
Handikapp Klass 2 | FC GUTE |
Handikapp Klass 4 | Kungsbacka |
Handikapp Klass 5 | Stala IF |
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois |
P01 7-manna utomhus | Grunden Bois |
P02 7-manna utomhus | |
P03 5-manna inomhus | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | |
PF05 3-manna | |
PF06- 3 manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 11.00 | Näsets SK | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 11.15 | Askims IK | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 11.15 | Hovås Billdal | - | västra frölunda if | |
9 dec 11.45 | Näsets SK | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 12.00 | västra frölunda if | - | Askims IK | |
9 dec 12.00 | Mossens BK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 12.30 | Näsets SK | - | västra frölunda if | |
9 dec 12.45 | Brämhults IK | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 12.45 | Askims IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 13.15 | västra frölunda if | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 13.30 | Hovås Billdal | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 13.30 | Mossens BK | - | Askims IK | |
9 dec 14.00 | Brämhults IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 14.15 | västra frölunda if | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 14.15 | Askims IK | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 10.45 | Näsets SK | - | Västra Fröunda IF | |
9 dec 10.45 | Mossens BK | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 11.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
9 dec 11.30 | Näsets SK | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 11.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 11.45 | Västra Fröunda IF | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 12.15 | Näsets SK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
9 dec 12.15 | Brämhults IK | - | Västra Fröunda IF | |
9 dec 12.30 | Mossens BK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 13.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Brämhults IK | |
9 dec 13.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 13.15 | Västra Fröunda IF | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 13.45 | Brämhults IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 13.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Fröunda IF | |
9 dec 14.00 | Mossens BK | - | Näsets SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 08.15 | Mossens BK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 08.15 | Askims IK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
9 dec 08.45 | Hovås Billdal | - | IFK Göteborg | |
9 dec 08.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 09.15 | IFK Göteborg | - | Askims IK | |
9 dec 09.15 | Hovås Billdal | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
9 dec 09.45 | IFK Göteborg | - | Mossens BK | |
9 dec 09.45 | Askims IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 10.15 | Lunden ÖBK | - | IFK Göteborg | |
9 dec 10.15 | Mossens BK | - | Askims IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 08.00 | Näsets SK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 08.00 | Askims IK | - | Annebergs IF | |
9 dec 08.30 | Hovås Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
9 dec 08.30 | Annebergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | |
9 dec 09.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Annebergs IF | |
9 dec 09.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 09.30 | Askims IK | - | Hovås Billdal | |
9 dec 10.00 | Annebergs IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
9 dec 10.00 | Näsets SK | - | Askims IK |