Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Handikapp 3-manna | |
Handikapp Klass 2 | FC GUTE |
Handikapp Klass 4 | Kungsbacka |
Handikapp Klass 5 | Stala IF |
Handikapp klass 6 | Grunden Bois |
P01 7-manna utomhus | Grunden Bois |
P02 7-manna utomhus | |
P03 5-manna inomhus | |
P04 5-manna inomhus | |
PF05 3-manna | |
PF06- 3 manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 10.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 4 |
9 dec 10.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 7 - 0 |
9 dec 10.50 | Azalea BK P-01 | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 2 - 0 |
9 dec 10.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Varbergs Bois | 3 - 4 |
9 dec 11.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 1 |
9 dec 11.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 5 - 4 |
9 dec 12.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 2 - 2 |
9 dec 12.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Guldhedens IK | 7 - 0 |
9 dec 12.50 | Varbergs Bois | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 5 - 0 |
9 dec 12.50 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 6 - 0 |
9 dec 13.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 0 - 6 |
9 dec 13.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 1 - 2 |
9 dec 14.20 | Azalea BK P-01 | - | Varbergs Bois | 1 - 1 |
9 dec 14.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 12 |
9 dec 14.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Frölunda IF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29-5 | 24 | 15 |
2. | Varbergs Bois | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17-8 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Azalea BK P-01 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 8 |
4. | Fässbergs IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 7 |
5. | Mölndal Fotboll | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | 1 |
6. | Guldhedens IK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-33 | -32 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 10.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 3 - 6 |
9 dec 10.50 | Guldhedens IK | - | Varbergs Bois | 1 - 2 |
9 dec 11.20 | Kareby/Kode | - | Guldhedens IK | 0 - 4 |
9 dec 11.50 | Askims IK | - | Kareby/Kode | 4 - 1 |
9 dec 11.50 | Azalea BK P-01 | - | Guldhedens IK | 0 - 1 |
9 dec 12.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Kareby/Kode | 8 - 1 |
9 dec 12.50 | Askims IK | - | Varbergs Bois | 1 - 2 |
9 dec 13.20 | Azalea BK P-01 | - | Askims IK | 2 - 2 |
9 dec 13.50 | Kareby/Kode | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 1 - 3 |
9 dec 13.50 | Guldhedens IK | - | Askims IK | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varbergs Bois | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-9 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Guldhedens IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 9 |
3. | Azalea BK P-01 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Askims IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Kareby/Kode | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-19 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 10.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Askims IK | 2 - 1 |
9 dec 10.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 2 - 3 |
9 dec 11.20 | Askims IK | - | Kareby/Kode | 1 - 1 |
9 dec 11.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 0 |
9 dec 11.50 | Kareby/Kode | - | Mossens BK | 3 - 3 |
9 dec 12.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Mossens BK | 5 - 3 |
9 dec 12.50 | Kareby/Kode | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 1 |
9 dec 13.20 | Mossens BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 0 |
9 dec 13.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kareby/Kode | 3 - 4 |
9 dec 13.50 | Mossens BK | - | Askims IK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Frölunda IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-6 | 5 | 12 |
2. | Kareby/Kode | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Askims IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Mossens BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 4 |
5. | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 14.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 5 - 4 |
9 dec 14.50 | Mossens BK | - | Kareby/Kode | 3 - 0 wo |
9 dec 14.50 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mossens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Askims IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Mölndal Fotboll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 0 |
5. | Fässbergs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 |
6. | Kareby/Kode | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 15.50 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 3 - 0 wo |
9 dec 15.50 | Mossens BK | - | Askims IK | 1 - 5 |
9 dec 15.50 | - | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 14.50 | Azalea BK P-01 | - | Askims IK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 15.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Askims IK | 4 - 1 |
9 dec 15.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Azalea BK P-01 | 5 - 0 |
9 dec 15.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 6 - 0 |
9 dec 15.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Kareby/Kode | 7 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 16.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 1 - 5 |
9 dec 16.20 | Varbergs Bois | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 16.50 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 3 - 3 |