Sund Cupen 2020
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Herrar ( högst div 5 )
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
6 mar 18.00 |
Selånger FK Röd |
- |
Stockviks FF |
2 - 4 |
6 mar 20.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Selånger FK Röd |
0 - 4 |
6 mar 22.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
2 - 2 |
7 mar 08.00 |
IFK Gnarp |
- |
Selånger FK Röd |
1 - 2 |
7 mar 08.00 |
IFK Bergvik |
- |
Stockviks FF |
0 - 0 |
7 mar 17.00 |
Stockviks FF |
- |
Sund IF |
1 - 1 |
7 mar 18.00 |
IFK Gnarp |
- |
IFK Bergvik |
1 - 1 |
7 mar 20.00 |
Selånger FK Röd |
- |
IFK Bergvik |
0 - 0 |
7 mar 21.00 |
Stockviks FF |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
2 - 2 |
7 mar 22.00 |
IFK Bergvik |
- |
Sund IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Selånger FK Röd |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Stockviks FF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Bergvik |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Gnarp |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Sund IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
2 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
6 mar 18.00 |
Selånger FK Blå |
- |
FC Kraftfull |
5 - 0 |
6 mar 18.30 |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
- |
Holms SK |
1 - 1 |
6 mar 22.00 |
Selånger FK Blå |
- |
IFK Timrå |
0 - 0 |
7 mar 07.30 |
Holms SK |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
0 - 2 |
7 mar 08.00 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
FC Kraftfull |
3 - 0 |
7 mar 11.00 |
FC Kraftfull |
- |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
1 - 2 |
7 mar 16.30 |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
0 - 0 |
7 mar 17.30 |
Holms SK |
- |
IFK Timrå |
1 - 0 |
7 mar 21.00 |
FC Kraftfull |
- |
Holms SK |
1 - 3 |
7 mar 21.00 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
0 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Selånger FK Blå |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
8 |
2. |
Holms SK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Timrå |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
5 |
5. |
FC Kraftfull |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 08.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
IFK Timrå |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 08.30 |
IFK Gnarp |
- |
FC Kraftfull |
3 - 0 wo |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 11.00 |
IFK Bergvik |
- |
Holms SK |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 11.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Selånger FK Röd |
1 - 2* |
8 mar 11.30 |
Selånger FK Blå |
- |
IFK Gnarp |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 11.30 |
Stockviks FF |
- |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
0 - 1 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 14.30 |
Holms SK |
- |
Selånger FK Röd |
1 - 2 |
8 mar 14.30 |
Selånger FK Blå |
- |
Sundsvall FF Lag 1, blå |
2 - 1* |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 16.30 |
Selånger FK Röd |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
1 - 3 |