Sund Cupen 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 17.30 |
Selånger FK Blå |
- |
Moffe |
0 - 3 |
6 mar 19.30 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
- |
Vasalunds IF A |
2 - 1 |
7 mar 09.00 |
Vasalunds IF A |
- |
Moffe |
1 - 0 |
7 mar 13.30 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
6 - 1 |
7 mar 15.30 |
Moffe |
- |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
0 - 5 |
7 mar 17.30 |
Vasalunds IF A |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Vasalunds IF A |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Moffe |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Selånger FK Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 19.30 |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
- |
Sund IF |
4 - 1 |
6 mar 21.00 |
Boo FF Röd |
- |
Forsa IF |
0 - 4 |
7 mar 09.00 |
Boo FF Röd |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
3 - 2 |
7 mar 14.00 |
Forsa IF |
- |
Sund IF |
4 - 1 |
7 mar 17.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Boo FF Röd |
0 - 8 |
7 mar 18.30 |
Forsa IF |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Boo FF Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Forsa IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Sund IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-16 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 19.30 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
0 - 5 |
7 mar 09.30 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Boo FF Vit |
1 - 0 |
7 mar 13.00 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Jarlabergs IF 1 |
2 - 1 |
7 mar 14.30 |
Jarlabergs IF 1 |
- |
Boo FF Vit |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 18.00 |
Boo FF Vit |
- |
IFK Österåker FK |
0 - 2 |
7 mar 19.00 |
Jarlabergs IF 1 |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gif Sundsvall |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Österåker FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Jarlabergs IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Boo FF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 18.30 |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 08.30 |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
- |
Jarlaberg 2 Gul |
6 - 0 |
7 mar 09.30 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
- |
Vasalunds IF B |
0 - 2 |
7 mar 15.00 |
Jarlaberg 2 Gul |
- |
Vasalunds IF B |
0 - 7 |
7 mar 18.30 |
Vasalunds IF B |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
0 - 1 |
7 mar 20.30 |
Jarlaberg 2 Gul |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Vasalunds IF B |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-1 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Jarlaberg 2 Gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 07.00 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
- |
Jarlaberg 2 Gul |
4 - 2 |
8 mar 07.00 |
Boo FF Röd |
- |
Boo FF Vit |
3 - 2 |
8 mar 07.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Sund IF |
6 - 0 |
8 mar 07.30 |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
- |
Selånger FK Blå |
5 - 0 |
8 mar 07.30 |
Vasalunds IF A |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 07.30 |
Forsa IF |
- |
Jarlabergs IF 1 |
2 - 1* |
8 mar 08.00 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
1 - 2* |
8 mar 08.00 |
Vasalunds IF B |
- |
Moffe |
6 - 5* |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 10.30 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
- |
Vasalunds IF B |
6 - 0 |
8 mar 10.30 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Vasalunds IF A |
4 - 2 wo |
8 mar 11.00 |
Boo FF Röd |
- |
Forsa IF |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 11.00 |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
- |
Nackdala AIS Blå |
7 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 14.00 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
2 - 4 |
8 mar 14.00 |
Boo FF Röd |
- |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 16.00 |
GIF Sundsvall P06 Blå |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
2 - 1* |