Sund Cupen 2020
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 15
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
6 mar 19.00 |
Svartviks IF Röd |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 2 |
6 mar 21.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Matfors IF |
2 - 2 |
7 mar 10.30 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Svartviks IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
7 mar 13.00 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Svartviks IF Röd |
0 - 4 |
7 mar 13.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
1 - 3 |
7 mar 21.30 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Sund IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Tullinge Fotboll |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Svartviks IF Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Sund IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Matfors IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-9 |
-7 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
6 mar 18.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Alnö IF |
1 - 3 |
6 mar 21.30 |
Ope IF |
- |
Svartviks IF VIT |
6 - 0 |
7 mar 10.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Ope IF |
3 - 2 |
7 mar 11.00 |
Svartviks IF VIT |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
0 - 0 |
7 mar 12.00 |
Ope IF |
- |
Selånger FK |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 14.00 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Selånger FK |
1 - 3 |
7 mar 14.30 |
Svartviks IF VIT |
- |
Alnö IF |
0 - 4 |
7 mar 17.00 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Ope IF |
0 - 3 |
7 mar 19.30 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Svartviks IF VIT |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 20.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Alnö IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Ope IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
Selånger FK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Ursvik IK Gul |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
5. |
Svartviks IF VIT |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-12 |
-12 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
6 mar 20.30 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Kubikenborgs If |
3 - 1 |
7 mar 10.00 |
Kubikenborgs If |
- |
Fränsta IK |
4 - 0 |
7 mar 12.30 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
Fränsta IK |
7 - 1 |
7 mar 15.00 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 19.00 |
Fränsta IK |
- |
Arnäs IF |
1 - 10 |
7 mar 21.30 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
Kubikenborgs If |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Arnäs IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Kubikenborgs If |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Ursvik IK Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Fränsta IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-21 |
-19 |
0 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 08.30 |
Svartviks IF VIT |
- |
Svartviks IF Röd |
3 - 2 |
8 mar 08.30 |
Fränsta IK |
- |
Ope IF |
5 - 4* |
8 mar 09.00 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Kubikenborgs If |
1 - 2* |
8 mar 09.00 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
Sund IF |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 09.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Matfors IF |
2 - 1 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 12.30 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Selånger FK |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 12.30 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Kubikenborgs If |
0 - 1 |
8 mar 13.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Svartviks IF VIT |
3 - 1 |
8 mar 13.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Fränsta IK |
1 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 14.00 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Fränsta IK |
1 - 0 |
8 mar 14.30 |
Kubikenborgs If |
- |
Alnö IF |
4 - 0 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 16.30 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Kubikenborgs If |
2 - 1 |