Sund Cupen 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 16-17
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 21.00 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Selånger |
3 - 3 |
6 mar 21.30 |
Söråkers FF |
- |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
0 - 3 |
7 mar 11.30 |
Selånger |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
7 mar 11.30 |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
- |
Matfors IF |
3 - 1 |
7 mar 15.30 |
Selånger |
- |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
3 - 1 |
7 mar 16.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Söråkers FF |
4 - 1 |
7 mar 19.30 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Matfors IF |
5 - 0 |
7 mar 20.00 |
Söråkers FF |
- |
Selånger |
0 - 6 |
7 mar 21.30 |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
1 - 2 |
7 mar 22.00 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Söråkers FF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Selånger |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Tullinge Fotboll |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Matfors IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
2 |
5. |
Söråkers FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 mar 19.00 |
Sundsvalls FF |
- |
Bergs IK P16 |
7 - 1 |
6 mar 21.30 |
Essviks AIF |
- |
Sundsvalls FF |
2 - 0 |
6 mar 22.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
0 - 4 |
7 mar 12.00 |
Bergs IK P16 |
- |
Essviks AIF |
0 - 3 |
7 mar 12.30 |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
- |
Sundsvalls FF |
4 - 0 |
7 mar 16.00 |
Bergs IK P16 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
0 - 10 |
7 mar 16.30 |
Essviks AIF |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 0 |
7 mar 19.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Bergs IK P16 |
4 - 0 |
7 mar 20.30 |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 0 |
7 mar 22.00 |
Sundsvalls FF |
- |
Sund IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-0 |
19 |
12 |
2. |
Essviks AIF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Sundsvalls FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
8-8 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Sund IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Bergs IK P16 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-24 |
-23 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 09.30 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Bergs IK P16 |
8 - 0 |
8 mar 09.30 |
Söråkers FF |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 6 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 12.00 |
Selånger |
- |
Matfors IF |
3 - 4* |
8 mar 12.00 |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
- |
Sund IF |
3 - 0 |
8 mar 12.00 |
Tullinge Fotboll |
- |
Sundsvalls FF |
2 - 1 |
8 mar 12.30 |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 15.00 |
Matfors IF |
- |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
1 - 2* |
8 mar 15.30 |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
- |
Tullinge Fotboll |
4 - 3* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 16.30 |
Ursviks IK Lag gul |
- |
Rotebro IS FF P03 |
3 - 4* |