Luciacupen 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 13.45 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
IFK Mariestad |
0 - 2 |
7 dec 13.59 |
Vara SK |
- |
Essungaalliansen Lag1 |
2 - 1 |
7 dec 14.41 |
IFK Mariestad |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
0 - 0 |
7 dec 14.55 |
Essungaalliansen Lag1 |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
0 - 3 |
7 dec 15.37 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Vara SK |
0 - 0 |
7 dec 15.51 |
IFK Mariestad |
- |
Essungaalliansen Lag1 |
4 - 1 |
7 dec 16.33 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
1 - 2 |
7 dec 16.47 |
Vara SK |
- |
IFK Mariestad |
1 - 4 |
7 dec 17.29 |
Essungaalliansen Lag1 |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
0 - 3 |
7 dec 17.43 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
Vara SK |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Mariestad |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Vårgårda IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Mullsjö IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
5 |
4. |
Vara SK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
4 |
5. |
Essungaalliansen Lag1 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 14.13 |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
0 - 0 |
7 dec 14.27 |
GånghesterSK/MålsrydsIF |
- |
Essungaalliansen Lag2 |
3 - 1 |
7 dec 15.09 |
Råda BK Vit |
- |
Södra Härene IF Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
7 dec 15.23 |
Essungaalliansen Lag2 |
- |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
0 - 2 |
7 dec 16.05 |
Södra Härene IF Lag 1 |
- |
GånghesterSK/MålsrydsIF |
2 - 0 |
7 dec 16.19 |
Råda BK Vit |
- |
Essungaalliansen Lag2 |
2 - 0 |
7 dec 17.01 |
Södra Härene IF Lag 1 |
- |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
2 - 2 |
7 dec 17.15 |
GånghesterSK/MålsrydsIF |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
0 - 0 |
7 dec 17.57 |
Essungaalliansen Lag2 |
- |
Södra Härene IF Lag 1 |
0 - 7 |
7 dec 18.11 |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
- |
GånghesterSK/MålsrydsIF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
8 |
2. |
Råda BK Vit |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
8 |
3. |
Södra Härene IF Lag 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-5 |
7 |
7 |
4. |
GånghesterSK/MålsrydsIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Essungaalliansen Lag2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 18.45 |
IFK Mariestad |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
6 - 5 |
7 dec 19.02 |
Herrljunga/Frisco |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
0 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 19.40 |
IFK Mariestad |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
1 - 2 |