Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 18.00 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 1 Gul | - | Hovås Billdal IF 1 | |
6 dec 18.00 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Åsa if Åsa 1 | |
6 dec 18.00 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Barca | |
6 dec 18.00 | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | - | Hovås Billdal IF 4 | |
6 dec 19.20 | Åsa if Åsa 1 | - | Hovås Billdal IF 1 | |
6 dec 19.20 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 1 Gul | |
6 dec 19.20 | Hovås Billdal IF 4 | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Blå | |
6 dec 19.20 | Fässbergs IF Barca | - | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | |
6 dec 20.40 | Hovås Billdal IF 1 | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
6 dec 20.40 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 1 Gul | - | Åsa if Åsa 1 | |
6 dec 20.40 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | |
6 dec 20.40 | Hovås Billdal IF 4 | - | Fässbergs IF Barca | |
6 dec 22.00 | Hovås Billdal IF 1 | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Blå | |
6 dec 22.00 | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | - | Åsa if Åsa 1 | |
6 dec 22.00 | Fässbergs IF Barca | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
6 dec 22.00 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 1 Gul | - | Hovås Billdal IF 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 18.20 | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | - | Hovås Billdal IF 2 | |
6 dec 18.20 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Västra Frölunda 2 | |
6 dec 18.20 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 2 Blå | |
6 dec 18.20 | Åsa if Åsa 2 | - | Hovås Billdal IF 5 | |
6 dec 19.40 | Västra Frölunda 2 | - | Hovås Billdal IF 2 | |
6 dec 19.40 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | |
6 dec 19.40 | Hovås Billdal IF 5 | - | Fässbergs IF Real | |
6 dec 19.40 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 2 Blå | - | Åsa if Åsa 2 | |
6 dec 21.00 | Hovås Billdal IF 2 | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
6 dec 21.00 | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | - | Västra Frölunda 2 | |
6 dec 21.00 | Fässbergs IF Real | - | Åsa if Åsa 2 | |
6 dec 21.00 | Hovås Billdal IF 5 | - | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 2 Blå | |
6 dec 22.20 | Hovås Billdal IF 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Real | |
6 dec 22.20 | Åsa if Åsa 2 | - | Västra Frölunda 2 | |
6 dec 22.20 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 2 Blå | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
6 dec 22.20 | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | - | Hovås Billdal IF 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 dec 18.40 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 3 Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF PSG | |
6 dec 18.40 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Gul | - | Västra Frölunda 3 | |
6 dec 18.40 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF 3 | |
6 dec 18.40 | Balltorp FF | - | Kungsbacka IF Arsenal | |
6 dec 20.00 | Västra Frölunda 3 | - | Kungsbacka IF PSG | |
6 dec 20.00 | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Gul | - | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 3 Vit | |
6 dec 20.00 | Kungsbacka IF Arsenal | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
6 dec 20.00 | Hovås Billdal IF 3 | - | Balltorp FF | |
6 dec 21.20 | Kungsbacka IF PSG | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Gul | |
6 dec 21.20 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 3 Vit | - | Västra Frölunda 3 | |
6 dec 21.20 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Balltorp FF | |
6 dec 21.20 | Kungsbacka IF Arsenal | - | Hovås Billdal IF 3 | |
6 dec 22.40 | Kungsbacka IF PSG | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
6 dec 22.40 | Balltorp FF | - | Västra Frölunda 3 | |
6 dec 22.40 | Hovås Billdal IF 3 | - | Dalen/Krokslätts FF Gul | |
6 dec 22.40 | Gerdsken Bk Alingsås Lag 3 Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF Arsenal |