Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 13.40 | Kärra KIF Gul | - | QVIDING FIF Vit | |
7 dec 13.40 | Kode IF Svart | - | Hjuviks AIK Röd | |
7 dec 13.40 | Kungsladugårds BK Liverpool | - | Fässbergs IF Hajduk | |
7 dec 13.40 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Qviding FIF SUPERMAN | |
7 dec 15.00 | Hjuviks AIK Röd | - | QVIDING FIF Vit | |
7 dec 15.00 | Kode IF Svart | - | Kärra KIF Gul | |
7 dec 15.00 | Qviding FIF SUPERMAN | - | Kungsladugårds BK Liverpool | |
7 dec 15.00 | Fässbergs IF Hajduk | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | |
7 dec 16.20 | QVIDING FIF Vit | - | Kode IF Svart | |
7 dec 16.20 | Kärra KIF Gul | - | Hjuviks AIK Röd | |
7 dec 16.20 | Kungsladugårds BK Liverpool | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | |
7 dec 16.20 | Qviding FIF SUPERMAN | - | Fässbergs IF Hajduk | |
7 dec 17.40 | QVIDING FIF Vit | - | Kungsladugårds BK Liverpool | |
7 dec 17.40 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Hjuviks AIK Röd | |
7 dec 17.40 | Fässbergs IF Hajduk | - | Kode IF Svart | |
7 dec 17.40 | Kärra KIF Gul | - | Qviding FIF SUPERMAN |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs IF Bayern | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | |
7 dec 14.00 | Qviding FIF BATMAN | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
7 dec 14.00 | Kungsladugårds BK Juventus | - | Kode IF Gul | |
7 dec 14.00 | Kärra KIF Blå | - | Angered MBIK Blå | |
7 dec 15.20 | Hjuviks AIK Vit | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | |
7 dec 15.20 | Qviding FIF BATMAN | - | Fässbergs IF Bayern | |
7 dec 15.20 | Angered MBIK Blå | - | Kungsladugårds BK Juventus | |
7 dec 15.20 | Kode IF Gul | - | Kärra KIF Blå | |
7 dec 16.40 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Qviding FIF BATMAN | |
7 dec 16.40 | Fässbergs IF Bayern | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
7 dec 16.40 | Kungsladugårds BK Juventus | - | Kärra KIF Blå | |
7 dec 16.40 | Angered MBIK Blå | - | Kode IF Gul | |
7 dec 18.00 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Kungsladugårds BK Juventus | |
7 dec 18.00 | Kärra KIF Blå | - | Hjuviks AIK Vit | |
7 dec 18.00 | Kode IF Gul | - | Qviding FIF BATMAN | |
7 dec 18.00 | Fässbergs IF Bayern | - | Angered MBIK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 14.20 | Kärra KIF Vit | - | Angered MBIK Svart | |
7 dec 14.20 | Fässbergs IF Ajax | - | Qvidning Röd lag 1 | |
7 dec 14.20 | Solängens BK Lag 1 | - | Kode IF Vit | |
7 dec 14.20 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Kungsladugårds BK Barcelona | |
7 dec 15.40 | Qvidning Röd lag 1 | - | Angered MBIK Svart | |
7 dec 15.40 | Fässbergs IF Ajax | - | Kärra KIF Vit | |
7 dec 15.40 | Kungsladugårds BK Barcelona | - | Solängens BK Lag 1 | |
7 dec 15.40 | Kode IF Vit | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
7 dec 17.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Ajax | |
7 dec 17.00 | Kärra KIF Vit | - | Qvidning Röd lag 1 | |
7 dec 17.00 | Solängens BK Lag 1 | - | Hjuviks AIK Blå | |
7 dec 17.00 | Kungsladugårds BK Barcelona | - | Kode IF Vit | |
7 dec 18.20 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Solängens BK Lag 1 | |
7 dec 18.20 | Hjuviks AIK Blå | - | Qvidning Röd lag 1 | |
7 dec 18.20 | Kode IF Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Ajax | |
7 dec 18.20 | Kärra KIF Vit | - | Kungsladugårds BK Barcelona |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 14.40 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Solängens BK 2 | |
7 dec 14.40 | Kärra KIF Svart | - | Sandarna BK Röd | |
7 dec 14.40 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Sandarna BK Svart | |
7 dec 14.40 | Qvidning Lag röd 2 | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 | |
7 dec 16.00 | Sandarna BK Röd | - | Solängens BK 2 | |
7 dec 16.00 | Kärra KIF Svart | - | Fässbergs IF City | |
7 dec 16.00 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Angered MBIK Vit | |
7 dec 16.00 | Sandarna BK Svart | - | Qvidning Lag röd 2 | |
7 dec 17.20 | Solängens BK 2 | - | Kärra KIF Svart | |
7 dec 17.20 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Sandarna BK Röd | |
7 dec 17.20 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Qvidning Lag röd 2 | |
7 dec 17.20 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Sandarna BK Svart | |
7 dec 18.40 | Solängens BK 2 | - | Angered MBIK Vit | |
7 dec 18.40 | Qvidning Lag röd 2 | - | Sandarna BK Röd | |
7 dec 18.40 | Sandarna BK Svart | - | Kärra KIF Svart | |
7 dec 18.40 | Fässbergs IF City | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 14.40 | Nol IK Vit | - | Dalen 2 | |
8 dec 14.40 | Balltorp Ff Röd | - | BK Bifrost Röd | |
8 dec 14.40 | Nol IK Blå | - | BK Bifrost Vit | |
8 dec 14.40 | Lundby IF Grön | - | Dalen 1 | |
8 dec 16.00 | BK Bifrost Röd | - | Dalen 2 | |
8 dec 16.00 | Balltorp Ff Röd | - | Nol IK Vit | |
8 dec 16.00 | Dalen 1 | - | Nol IK Blå | |
8 dec 16.00 | BK Bifrost Vit | - | Lundby IF Grön | |
8 dec 17.20 | Dalen 2 | - | Balltorp Ff Röd | |
8 dec 17.20 | Nol IK Vit | - | BK Bifrost Röd | |
8 dec 17.20 | Nol IK Blå | - | Lundby IF Grön | |
8 dec 17.20 | Dalen 1 | - | BK Bifrost Vit | |
8 dec 18.40 | Dalen 2 | - | Nol IK Blå | |
8 dec 18.40 | Lundby IF Grön | - | BK Bifrost Röd | |
8 dec 18.40 | BK Bifrost Vit | - | Balltorp Ff Röd | |
8 dec 18.40 | Nol IK Vit | - | Dalen 1 |