Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.00 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Balltorps ff Röd | |
7 dec 08.00 | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
7 dec 08.00 | Askims ik Röd | - | Lerum IS Vit | |
7 dec 09.20 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
7 dec 09.20 | Lerum IS Vit | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 1 | |
7 dec 09.20 | Balltorps ff Röd | - | Askims ik Röd | |
7 dec 10.40 | Bergums IF Lag 1 | - | Lerum IS Vit | |
7 dec 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Balltorps ff Röd | |
7 dec 10.40 | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 1 | - | Askims ik Röd | |
7 dec 12.00 | Lerum IS Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
7 dec 12.00 | Askims ik Röd | - | Bergums IF Lag 1 | |
7 dec 12.00 | Balltorps ff Röd | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.00 | Lerum IS Lila | - | Askims ik Vit | |
7 dec 08.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 2 | |
7 dec 08.00 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Balltorps ff Vit | |
7 dec 09.20 | Lerum IS Lila | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 2 | |
7 dec 09.20 | Balltorps ff Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
7 dec 09.20 | Askims ik Vit | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | |
7 dec 10.40 | Lerum IS Lila | - | Balltorps ff Vit | |
7 dec 10.40 | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 2 | - | Askims ik Vit | |
7 dec 10.40 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Bergums IF Lag 2 | |
7 dec 12.00 | Balltorps ff Vit | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 2 | |
7 dec 12.00 | Bergums IF Lag 2 | - | Lerum IS Lila | |
7 dec 12.00 | Askims ik Vit | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.20 | Lerum IS Grön | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 3 | |
7 dec 08.20 | Lerum IS Röd | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | |
7 dec 08.20 | Hällesåker IF Tigers | - | Askims ik Svart | |
7 dec 09.40 | Lerum IS Grön | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | |
7 dec 09.40 | Askims ik Svart | - | Lerum IS Röd | |
7 dec 09.40 | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 3 | - | Hällesåker IF Tigers | |
7 dec 11.00 | Lerum IS Grön | - | Askims ik Svart | |
7 dec 11.00 | Bergums IF Lag 3 | - | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 3 | |
7 dec 11.00 | Lerum IS Röd | - | Hällesåker IF Tigers | |
7 dec 12.20 | Askims ik Svart | - | Bergums IF Lag 3 | |
7 dec 12.20 | Hällesåker IF Tigers | - | Lerum IS Grön | |
7 dec 12.20 | Torslandaikfutsal P12 Lag 3 | - | Lerum IS Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 dec 08.20 | Hällesåker IF Panthers | - | Lerum IS Svart | |
7 dec 08.20 | Bergums IF Lag 4 | - | Askims ik gul | |
7 dec 08.20 | Lekstorps IF Grön | - | Gunnilse IS 3 | |
7 dec 09.40 | Hällesåker IF Panthers | - | Askims ik gul | |
7 dec 09.40 | Gunnilse IS 3 | - | Bergums IF Lag 4 | |
7 dec 09.40 | Lerum IS Svart | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | |
7 dec 11.00 | Hällesåker IF Panthers | - | Gunnilse IS 3 | |
7 dec 11.00 | Askims ik gul | - | Lerum IS Svart | |
7 dec 11.00 | Bergums IF Lag 4 | - | Lekstorps IF Grön | |
7 dec 12.20 | Gunnilse IS 3 | - | Askims ik gul | |
7 dec 12.20 | Lekstorps IF Grön | - | Hällesåker IF Panthers | |
7 dec 12.20 | Lerum IS Svart | - | Bergums IF Lag 4 |