Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Skellefteå FF |
Flickor -05 | Sunnanå SK F-06 |
Flickor -07 | Bygdeå GIF/IFK Åkullssjön |
Flickor -09 | |
Herr | Kaspiska FF |
Parasport | |
Pojkar -06 | IFK Luleå |
Pojkar -08 | |
Pojkar -09 | |
Pojkar -10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.30 | Morön BK | - | Robertsfors IK | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 11.00 | AFC Galaxy | - | Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF | 2 - 0 |
5 jan 14.40 | AFC Galaxy | - | Robertsfors IK | 1 - 5 |
5 jan 14.40 | Morön BK | - | Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF | 3 - 1 |
5 jan 18.30 | Robertsfors IK | - | Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF | 3 - 3 |
5 jan 18.30 | Morön BK | - | AFC Galaxy | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Morön BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Robertsfors IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 4 |
3. | AFC Galaxy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 12.10 | Rönnskär IF gul | - | IFK Kalix | 3 - 0 |
5 jan 12.10 | Kågedalens AIF | - | Skellefteå FF | 1 - 4 |
5 jan 15.50 | IFK Kalix | - | Skellefteå FF | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 15.50 | Kågedalens AIF | - | Rönnskär IF gul | 2 - 2 |
5 jan 19.00 | Kågedalens AIF | - | IFK Kalix | 3 - 0 |
5 jan 19.00 | Skellefteå FF | - | Rönnskär IF gul | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Rönnskär IF gul | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Kågedalens AIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | IFK Kalix | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.30 | Morön 2 Gettostars | - | IFK Anderstorp | 1 - 3 |
5 jan 11.00 | Kaspiska FF | - | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 14.10 | Kaspiska FF | - | Morön 2 Gettostars | 5 - 3 |
5 jan 14.10 | IFK Anderstorp | - | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 17.50 | Kaspiska FF | - | IFK Anderstorp | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 17.50 | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | - | Morön 2 Gettostars | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Kaspiska FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | IFK Anderstorp | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Morön 2 Gettostars | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 10.00 | Skellefteå FF U17 | - | Myckle Old boys | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 10.00 | Sunnanå SK | - | Sunnanå Futsal | 0 - 0 |
5 jan 13.40 | Ariana FC | - | Sunnanå Futsal | 2 - 1 |
5 jan 13.40 | Sunnanå SK | - | Skellefteå FF U17 | 3 - 3 |
5 jan 17.20 | Sunnanå Futsal | - | Skellefteå FF U17 | 7 - 0 |
5 jan 17.20 | Myckle Old boys | - | Ariana FC | 2 - 3 |
5 jan 19.30 | Sunnanå SK | - | Myckle Old boys | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 19.30 | Skellefteå FF U17 | - | Ariana FC | 0 - 4 |
6 jan 09.00 | Ariana FC | - | Sunnanå SK | 1 - 2 |
6 jan 09.00 | Sunnanå Futsal | - | Myckle Old boys | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ariana FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Myckle Old boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Sunnanå Futsal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 5 |
4. | Sunnanå SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 5 |
5. | Skellefteå FF U17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-17 | -14 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 11.30 | Bureå IF Lag 1 | - | Sandåkerns SK | 7 - 1 |
5 jan 11.30 | AFC Galaxy U-17 | - | Bergsbyns SK | 3 - 8 |
5 jan 15.20 | AFC Galaxy U-17 | - | Bureå IF Lag 1 | 0 - 6 |
5 jan 15.20 | Sandåkerns SK | - | Bergsbyns SK | 1 - 4 |
5 jan 20.00 | Bergsbyns SK | - | Bureå IF Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 20.00 | AFC Galaxy U-17 | - | Sandåkerns SK | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureå IF Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Bergsbyns SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Sandåkerns SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | -8 | 3 |
4. | AFC Galaxy U-17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-17 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 10.40 | Robertsfors IK | - | Rönnskär IF gul | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 10.40 | Kaspiska FF | - | Myckle Old boys | 3 - 0 |
6 jan 11.15 | Bergsbyns SK | - | IFK Anderstorp | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 11.50 | Bureå IF Lag 1 | - | Robertsfors IK | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 11.50 | Morön BK | - | Kaspiska FF | 1 - 2* |
6 jan 12.25 | Skellefteå FF | - | IFK Anderstorp | 0 - 2 |
6 jan 12.25 | Ariana FC | - | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 2 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 14.50 | Robertsfors IK | - | Kaspiska FF | 2 - 3* |
6 jan 15.25 | IFK Anderstorp | - | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 2 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 16.45 | Kaspiska FF | - | Sunnanå SK Sunnanå 2 | 3 - 1 |