Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 08.00 | Alets IK Röd | - | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | 0 - 0 |
19 jan 08.15 | Oskarströms IS | - | WRY svart | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 09.30 | Alets IK Röd | - | Oskarströms IS | 0 - 0 |
19 jan 09.45 | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | - | WRY svart | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 11.00 | WRY svart | - | Alets IK Röd | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 11.15 | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | - | Oskarströms IS | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oskarströms IS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 5 |
2. | WRY svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Alets IK Röd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 08.30 | Getinge IF | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | 0 - 4 |
19 jan 08.45 | Alets IK Blå | - | Råstorp/Timsfors If | 3 - 0 |
19 jan 10.00 | Getinge IF | - | Alets IK Blå | 0 - 0 |
19 jan 10.15 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | Råstorp/Timsfors If | 2 - 1 |
19 jan 11.30 | Råstorp/Timsfors If | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 11.45 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | Alets IK Blå | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Alets IK Blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Getinge IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 | 2 |
4. | Råstorp/Timsfors If | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 09.00 | Laholms FK vit | - | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 09.15 | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | - | Kvibille bk Blå | 4 - 1 |
19 jan 10.30 | Laholms FK vit | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | 3 - 1 |
19 jan 10.45 | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | - | Kvibille bk Blå | 1 - 1 |
19 jan 12.00 | Kvibille bk Blå | - | Laholms FK vit | 0 - 2 |
19 jan 12.15 | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Kvibille bk Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 13.00 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | Alets IK Blå | 2 - 3* |
19 jan 13.15 | Laholms FK vit | - | Oskarströms IS | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 13.45 | Alets IK Blå | - | Laholms FK vit | 1 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 12.30 | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | - | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | 4 - 2* |
19 jan 12.45 | WRY svart | - | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 13.30 | Derome Åskloster Röd 2 | - | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 | 1 - 2 |