Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 13.30 | HGH FC Blå | - | Halmstads bk Blå | |
26 jan 13.45 | Falkenbergs FF Röd | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | |
26 jan 15.00 | HGH FC Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd | |
26 jan 15.15 | Halmstads bk Blå | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | |
26 jan 16.30 | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | - | HGH FC Blå | |
26 jan 16.45 | Halmstads bk Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 14.00 | Halmstads bk Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
26 jan 14.15 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal | |
26 jan 15.30 | Halmstads bk Svart | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
26 jan 15.45 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal | |
26 jan 17.00 | Västra Frölunda IF Futsal | - | Halmstads bk Svart | |
26 jan 17.15 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 14.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | If Centern | |
26 jan 14.45 | Halmstads bk Vit | - | HGH FC Röd | |
26 jan 16.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Halmstads bk Vit | |
26 jan 16.15 | If Centern | - | HGH FC Röd | |
26 jan 17.30 | HGH FC Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
26 jan 17.45 | If Centern | - | Halmstads bk Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 18.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
26 jan 18.15 | Kvibille | - | Skrea Svart | |
26 jan 19.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Kvibille | |
26 jan 19.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Skrea Svart | |
26 jan 20.00 | Skrea Svart | - | Getinge IF Vit | |
26 jan 20.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Kvibille |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 18.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Sennans IF | |
26 jan 18.45 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Skrea Gul | |
26 jan 19.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Getinge IF Grön | |
26 jan 19.45 | Sennans IF | - | Skrea Gul | |
26 jan 20.30 | Skrea Gul | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
26 jan 20.45 | Sennans IF | - | Getinge IF Grön |