Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 13.30 | Laholm FK | - | Apel99 | |
8 feb 13.45 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Getinge IF | |
8 feb 15.00 | Laholm FK | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
8 feb 15.15 | Apel99 | - | Getinge IF | |
8 feb 16.30 | Getinge IF | - | Laholm FK | |
8 feb 16.45 | Apel99 | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 14.00 | Vinbergs if Vit | - | Tvååkers IF Lag Röd | |
8 feb 14.15 | Oskarströms IS Lag vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart | |
8 feb 15.30 | Vinbergs if Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Lag vit | |
8 feb 15.45 | Tvååkers IF Lag Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart | |
8 feb 17.00 | Falkenbergs FF Svart | - | Vinbergs if Vit | |
8 feb 17.15 | Tvååkers IF Lag Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Lag vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 14.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Vinbergs if Grön | |
8 feb 14.45 | Skrea IF | - | Tvååkers IF Lag Svart | |
8 feb 16.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Skrea IF | |
8 feb 16.15 | Vinbergs if Grön | - | Tvååkers IF Lag Svart | |
8 feb 17.30 | Tvååkers IF Lag Svart | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
8 feb 17.45 | Vinbergs if Grön | - | Skrea IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 1 | - | Simlångsdalen IF | |
8 feb 18.15 | Slöinge GoIF Vit | - | HGH FC Blå | |
8 feb 19.00 | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 1 | - | Slöinge GoIF Vit | |
8 feb 19.15 | Simlångsdalen IF | - | HGH FC Blå | |
8 feb 20.00 | HGH FC Blå | - | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 1 | |
8 feb 20.15 | Simlångsdalen IF | - | Slöinge GoIF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.30 | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 2 | - | HGH FC Röd | |
8 feb 18.45 | Slöinge GoIF Blå | - | Arvidstorp ik | |
8 feb 19.30 | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 2 | - | Slöinge GoIF Blå | |
8 feb 19.45 | HGH FC Röd | - | Arvidstorp ik | |
8 feb 20.30 | Arvidstorp ik | - | IFK Värnamo P08 Lag 2 | |
8 feb 20.45 | HGH FC Röd | - | Slöinge GoIF Blå |