Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 08.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Halmstad BK Vit | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 08.15 | Oskarströms IS | - | Trönninge BK | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 09.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Oskarströms IS | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 09.45 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Trönninge BK | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 11.00 | Trönninge BK | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | 2 - 2 |
18 jan 11.15 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Oskarströms IS | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs FF Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Halmstad BK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Oskarströms IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Trönninge BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 08.45 | Getinge IF | - | Fortuna FF | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 10.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 10.15 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Fortuna FF | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 11.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 4 - 1 |
18 jan 11.45 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Getinge IF | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fortuna FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Falkenbergs FF Gul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Getinge IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 09.00 | Halmstad BK BLÅ | - | IFK Värnamo P08 | 2 - 1 |
18 jan 09.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Kvibille BK | 3 - 0 |
18 jan 10.30 | Halmstad BK BLÅ | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 10.45 | IFK Värnamo P08 | - | Kvibille BK | 1 - 1 |
18 jan 12.00 | Kvibille BK | - | Halmstad BK BLÅ | 1 - 7 |
18 jan 12.15 | IFK Värnamo P08 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Halmstad BK BLÅ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 |
3. | IFK Värnamo P08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
4. | Kvibille BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 13.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 - 2 |
18 jan 13.15 | Fortuna FF | - | Halmstad BK BLÅ | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 13.45 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Fortuna FF | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 12.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 12.45 | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Oskarströms IS | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 13.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Oskarströms IS | 5 - 4* |