Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 14.00 | SGOIF SVART | - | Tofta GIF | 2 - 1 |
18 jan 14.15 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Getinge IF | 0 - 0 |
18 jan 15.00 | Tofta GIF | - | IF Leikin | 1 - 2 |
18 jan 15.15 | Getinge IF | - | SGOIF SVART | 2 - 0 |
18 jan 16.00 | IF Leikin | - | Onsala BK Blå | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 16.15 | Tofta GIF | - | Getinge IF | 1 - 3 |
18 jan 17.00 | IF Leikin | - | SGOIF SVART | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 17.15 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Tofta GIF | 1 - 0 |
18 jan 18.00 | Getinge IF | - | IF Leikin | 3 - 2 |
18 jan 18.15 | SGOIF SVART | - | Onsala BK Blå | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Onsala BK Blå | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | SGOIF SVART | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | IF Leikin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Tofta GIF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 14.30 | Lerkils IF | - | Trönninge IF | 4 - 0 |
18 jan 14.45 | Halmstad BK | - | SGOIF VIT | 2 - 3 |
18 jan 15.30 | Trönninge IF | - | Onsala BK Vit | 1 - 2 |
18 jan 15.45 | SGOIF VIT | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 16.30 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Halmstad BK | 6 - 1 |
18 jan 16.45 | Trönninge IF | - | SGOIF VIT | 0 - 1 |
18 jan 17.30 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 0 |
18 jan 17.45 | Halmstad BK | - | Trönninge IF | 2 - 3 |
18 jan 18.30 | SGOIF VIT | - | Onsala BK Vit | 0 - 0 |
18 jan 18.45 | Lerkils IF | - | Halmstad BK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onsala BK Vit | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 8 |
2. | Lerkils IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 8 |
3. | SGOIF VIT | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Trönninge IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Halmstad BK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 19.30 | Getinge IF | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 3 |
18 jan 19.45 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Onsala BK Blå | 0 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 20.15 | Lerkils IF | - | Onsala BK Blå | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 19.00 | SGOIF SVART | - | Trönninge IF | 0 - 2 |
18 jan 19.15 | SGOIF VIT | - | IF Leikin | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jan 20.00 | Trönninge IF | - | SGOIF VIT | 0 - 2 |