Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
F11( födda -09 ) | ||
F12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
F13 ( födda -07 ) | Laholms FK vit | Derome Åskloster Röd 1 |
F14 ( födda -06 ) | BK Astrio Ruter | BK Astrio Hjärter |
F8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
F9 ( födda -11) | ||
P10 ( födda -10 ) | ||
P11 ( födda -09 ) | ||
P12 ( födda -08 ) | ||
P13 ( födda -07 ) | Falkenbergs FF Vit | Falkenbergs FF Gul |
P14 ( födda -06 ) | Lerkils IF | SGOIF VIT |
P7 ( födda -13 ) | ||
P8 ( födda -12 ) | ||
P9 ( födda -11 ) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 08.00 | HBK Svart | - | Sennans IF Lag 1 | |
9 feb 08.15 | Skottorps IF Vit | - | HGH FC Blå | |
9 feb 09.30 | HBK Svart | - | Skottorps IF Vit | |
9 feb 09.45 | Sennans IF Lag 1 | - | HGH FC Blå | |
9 feb 11.00 | HGH FC Blå | - | HBK Svart | |
9 feb 11.15 | Sennans IF Lag 1 | - | Skottorps IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 08.30 | Skrea IF | - | HGH FC Röd | |
9 feb 08.45 | HBK Vit | - | Sennans IF Lag 2 | |
9 feb 10.00 | Skrea IF | - | HBK Vit | |
9 feb 10.15 | HGH FC Röd | - | Sennans IF Lag 2 | |
9 feb 11.30 | Sennans IF Lag 2 | - | Skrea IF | |
9 feb 11.45 | HGH FC Röd | - | HBK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 09.00 | HBK Blå | - | Skottorps IF Svart | |
9 feb 09.15 | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | - | IF Leikin Orange | |
9 feb 10.30 | HBK Blå | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd | |
9 feb 10.45 | Skottorps IF Svart | - | IF Leikin Orange | |
9 feb 12.00 | IF Leikin Orange | - | HBK Blå | |
9 feb 12.15 | Skottorps IF Svart | - | Lidhults goif Lag 1 Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 12.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | |
9 feb 12.45 | Getinge Lag 1 Grön | - | LGM Röd | |
9 feb 14.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | Getinge Lag 1 Grön | |
9 feb 14.15 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | LGM Röd | |
9 feb 15.30 | LGM Röd | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | |
9 feb 15.45 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | Getinge Lag 1 Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 13.00 | Kvibille BK | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | |
9 feb 13.15 | Smålandsstenar GOIF | - | Trönninge BK | |
9 feb 14.30 | Kvibille BK | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF | |
9 feb 14.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Trönninge BK | |
9 feb 16.00 | Trönninge BK | - | Kvibille BK | |
9 feb 16.15 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Smålandsstenar GOIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 feb 13.30 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | LGM Vit | |
9 feb 13.45 | OIS Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | |
9 feb 15.00 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | OIS Vit | |
9 feb 15.15 | LGM Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | |
9 feb 16.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | |
9 feb 16.45 | LGM Vit | - | OIS Vit |