Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F06 | Sävedalens IF | Näsets SK Blixtarna |
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
F12 | ||
P04 | If Warta | Landvetter IS Grön |
P05 | IF Väster | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Jonsereds IF |
P07 | Lerkils IF | Kungsbacka IF 1 |
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 14.00 | Kullavik IF vit | - | Näsets SK Kometerna | 1 - 1 |
3 jan 14.15 | Näsets SK Blixtarna | - | Onsala BK Vit | 0 - 2 |
3 jan 14.30 | Näsets SK Kometerna | - | Sävedalens IF | 0 - 4 |
3 jan 14.45 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Kullavik IF vit | 3 - 0 |
3 jan 15.30 | Sävedalens IF | - | Näsets SK Blixtarna | 2 - 0 |
3 jan 15.45 | Näsets SK Kometerna | - | Onsala BK Vit | 0 - 3 |
3 jan 16.30 | Sävedalens IF | - | Kullavik IF vit | 3 - 1 |
3 jan 16.45 | Näsets SK Blixtarna | - | Näsets SK Kometerna | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 17.30 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Sävedalens IF | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 17.45 | Kullavik IF vit | - | Näsets SK Blixtarna | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onsala BK Vit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 12 |
2. | Sävedalens IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
3. | Näsets SK Blixtarna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Kullavik IF vit | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 2 |
5. | Näsets SK Kometerna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 15.00 | Kullavik IF rosa | - | Näsets SK Raketerna | 2 - 1 |
3 jan 15.15 | Lödöse Nygård IK | - | Lerums IS 1 | 0 - 1 |
3 jan 16.00 | Kullavik IF rosa | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | 0 - 0 |
3 jan 16.15 | Näsets SK Raketerna | - | Lerums IS 1 | 0 - 1 |
3 jan 17.00 | Lerums IS 1 | - | Kullavik IF rosa | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 17.15 | Näsets SK Raketerna | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lödöse Nygård IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Kullavik IF rosa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Näsets SK Raketerna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 18.15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Lödöse Nygård IK | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 18.15 | Lerums IS 1 | - | Sävedalens IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 19.00 | Lödöse Nygård IK | - | Lerums IS 1 | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 19.15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Sävedalens IF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 18.00 | Näsets SK Blixtarna | - | Näsets SK Raketerna | 1 - 0 |
3 jan 18.00 | Kullavik IF rosa | - | Kullavik IF vit | 3 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jan 19.00 | Näsets SK Blixtarna | - | Kullavik IF vit | 1 - 0 |