Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F06 | Sävedalens IF | Näsets SK Blixtarna |
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
F12 | ||
P04 | If Warta | Landvetter IS Grön |
P05 | IF Väster | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Jonsereds IF |
P07 | Lerkils IF | Kungsbacka IF 1 |
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 15.30 | Hovås Billdal | - | Lekstorps IF Svart | 0 - 0 |
5 jan 15.30 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | - | IF Warta 2 | 3 - 1 |
5 jan 16.15 | Lekstorps IF Svart | - | Landvetter IS Grön | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 16.15 | IF Warta 2 | - | Hovås Billdal | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 17.00 | Landvetter IS Grön | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 17.00 | Lekstorps IF Svart | - | IF Warta 2 | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 17.45 | Landvetter IS Grön | - | Hovås Billdal | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 17.45 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | - | Lekstorps IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
5 jan 18.00 | IF Warta 2 | - | Landvetter IS Grön | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 18.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovås Billdal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Landvetter IS Grön | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | IF Warta 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 |
5. | Lekstorps IF Svart | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 15.45 | Kullavik If 2 | - | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 15.45 | If Warta | - | Stafsinge IF | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 16.30 | Kullavik If 2 | - | If Warta | 0 - 0 |
5 jan 16.30 | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | - | Stafsinge IF | 0 - 0 |
5 jan 17.15 | Stafsinge IF | - | Kullavik If 2 | 4 - 1 |
5 jan 17.15 | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | - | If Warta | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | If Warta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Stafsinge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Kullavik If 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 16.00 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | 0 - 1 |
5 jan 16.00 | Kullavik If | - | Masthuggets BK | 4 - 1 |
5 jan 16.45 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Kullavik If | 0 - 2 |
5 jan 16.45 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | - | Masthuggets BK | 4 - 0 |
5 jan 17.30 | Masthuggets BK | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 1 - 1 |
5 jan 17.30 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | - | Kullavik If | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik If | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Vapnö IF Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Masthuggets BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 18.30 | Kullavik If | - | Stafsinge IF | 3 - 0 |
5 jan 18.30 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 1 | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | 3 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 19.00 | Kullavik If | - | Hovås Billdal | 1 - 0 |
5 jan 19.00 | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | - | If Warta | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 19.15 | Hovås Billdal | - | Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK 2 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 19.30 | Kullavik If | - | If Warta | 3 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 18.15 | Kullavik If 2 | - | Masthuggets BK | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 18.15 | IF Warta 2 | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 18.45 | Masthuggets BK | - | Landvetter IS Grön | 0 - 3 |
5 jan 18.45 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 19.15 | Landvetter IS Grön | - | Vapnö IF Vapnö Svart | 1 - 0 |