Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F06 | Sävedalens IF | Näsets SK Blixtarna |
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
F12 | ||
P04 | If Warta | Landvetter IS Grön |
P05 | IF Väster | |
P06 | Lerkils IF | Jonsereds IF |
P07 | Lerkils IF | Kungsbacka IF 1 |
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 10.00 | Sg97 Vit | - | Skrea IF Gul | |
2 jan 10.00 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Qviding FIF Young Boys | |
2 jan 10.15 | Särö IK Grön | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
2 jan 11.00 | Sg97 Vit | - | Qviding FIF Young Boys | |
2 jan 11.15 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
2 jan 11.15 | Skrea IF Gul | - | Särö IK Grön | |
2 jan 12.15 | Sg97 Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
2 jan 12.15 | Qviding FIF Young Boys | - | Skrea IF Gul | |
2 jan 12.30 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Särö IK Grön | |
2 jan 13.15 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Qviding FIF Young Boys | |
2 jan 13.30 | Särö IK Grön | - | Sg97 Vit | |
2 jan 13.30 | Skrea IF Gul | - | Lerums IS Lila |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 10.15 | Sg97 röd | - | Skrea IF Svart | |
2 jan 10.30 | Lerums IS Vit | - | If Väster 2 | |
2 jan 10.30 | Särö IK Vit | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
2 jan 11.30 | Sg97 röd | - | If Väster 2 | |
2 jan 11.30 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
2 jan 11.45 | Skrea IF Svart | - | Särö IK Vit | |
2 jan 12.30 | Sg97 röd | - | Kullavik IF 2 | |
2 jan 12.45 | If Väster 2 | - | Skrea IF Svart | |
2 jan 12.45 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Särö IK Vit | |
2 jan 13.45 | Kullavik IF 2 | - | If Väster 2 | |
2 jan 13.45 | Särö IK Vit | - | Sg97 röd | |
2 jan 14.00 | Skrea IF Svart | - | Lerums IS Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 10.45 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | IFK Fjärås Svart | |
2 jan 10.45 | Lerums IS Svart | - | If Väster 1 | |
2 jan 11.45 | Sg97 Svart | - | If Väster 1 | |
2 jan 12.00 | IFK Fjärås Svart | - | Lerums IS Svart | |
2 jan 13.00 | Sg97 Svart | - | IFK Fjärås Svart | |
2 jan 13.00 | Lerums IS Svart | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
2 jan 14.00 | IFK Fjärås Svart | - | If Väster 1 | |
2 jan 14.15 | Kullavik IF 1 | - | Sg97 Svart | |
2 jan 14.45 | If Väster 1 | - | Kullavik IF 1 | |
2 jan 14.45 | Lerums IS Svart | - | Sg97 Svart |