Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2007 | ||||
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 09.20 | AzaleaBK Orange | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
14 mar 09.20 | Qviding | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | |
14 mar 10.40 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | AzaleaBK Orange | |
14 mar 10.40 | Qviding | - | Tölö IF Grön | |
14 mar 12.00 | AzaleaBK Orange | - | Qviding | |
14 mar 12.00 | Tölö IF Grön | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 09.20 | Häcken BK | - | Askims IK | |
14 mar 09.20 | Torslanda IK | - | AzaleaBK Vit | |
14 mar 10.40 | AzaleaBK Vit | - | Häcken BK | |
14 mar 10.40 | Torslanda IK | - | Askims IK | |
14 mar 12.00 | Häcken BK | - | Torslanda IK | |
14 mar 12.00 | Askims IK | - | AzaleaBK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 12.40 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Lerums IS | |
14 mar 12.40 | Hovåsbilldal | - | Kärra-Klareberg IF | |
14 mar 14.40 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Hovåsbilldal | |
14 mar 14.40 | Lerums IS | - | Kärra-Klareberg IF | |
14 mar 16.40 | Kärra-Klareberg IF | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
14 mar 16.40 | Lerums IS | - | Hovåsbilldal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 12.40 | Jonsereds IF Gulsvart | - | Onsala BK | |
14 mar 12.40 | Vinbergs IF | - | Stenkullen F07 Röd | |
14 mar 14.40 | Jonsereds IF Gulsvart | - | Vinbergs IF | |
14 mar 14.40 | Onsala BK | - | Stenkullen F07 Röd | |
14 mar 16.40 | Stenkullen F07 Röd | - | Jonsereds IF Gulsvart | |
14 mar 16.40 | Onsala BK | - | Vinbergs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 14.00 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Åsa IF Svart | |
14 mar 14.00 | Sävedalens IF | - | Backatorp IF | |
14 mar 16.00 | Astrio BK Gul | - | Sävedalens IF | |
14 mar 16.00 | Åsa IF Svart | - | Backatorp IF | |
14 mar 18.00 | Backatorp IF | - | Astrio BK Gul | |
14 mar 18.00 | Åsa IF Svart | - | Sävedalens IF |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|