Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flickor födda 2007 | ||||
Pojkar födda 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 08.40 | Fässberg Lag1 | - | Sävedalens IF 1 | |
14 mar 08.40 | Älvsborg FF Blå | - | Västra Frölunda IF Rosa | |
14 mar 10.00 | Fässberg Lag1 | - | Älvsborg FF Blå | |
14 mar 10.00 | Sävedalens IF 1 | - | Västra Frölunda IF Rosa | |
14 mar 11.20 | Västra Frölunda IF Rosa | - | Fässberg Lag1 | |
14 mar 11.20 | Sävedalens IF 1 | - | Älvsborg FF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 08.40 | Fässberg Lag2 | - | IF Väster Orange | |
14 mar 08.40 | Älvsborg FF Svart | - | Sävedalens IF 2 | |
14 mar 10.00 | Fässberg Lag2 | - | Älvsborg FF Svart | |
14 mar 10.00 | IF Väster Orange | - | Sävedalens IF 2 | |
14 mar 11.20 | Sävedalens IF 2 | - | Fässberg Lag2 | |
14 mar 11.20 | IF Väster Orange | - | Älvsborg FF Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 13.20 | Skoftebyns IF | - | Lunden ÖBK Lunden Vit | |
14 mar 13.20 | Eriksbergs IF Blå | - | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | |
14 mar 15.20 | Skoftebyns IF | - | Eriksbergs IF Blå | |
14 mar 15.20 | Lunden ÖBK Lunden Vit | - | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | |
14 mar 17.20 | Vänersborg FK Svart/Vit | - | Skoftebyns IF | |
14 mar 17.20 | Lunden ÖBK Lunden Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 13.20 | Eriksbergs IF Gul | - | Halvorstorp IS 1 / Gul | |
14 mar 13.20 | Masthugget | - | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | |
14 mar 15.20 | Eriksbergs IF Gul | - | Masthugget | |
14 mar 15.20 | Halvorstorp IS 1 / Gul | - | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | |
14 mar 17.20 | Västra Frölunda IF Vit | - | Eriksbergs IF Gul | |
14 mar 17.20 | Halvorstorp IS 1 / Gul | - | Masthugget |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 mar 14.00 | IFK Fjärås | - | Holmalunds IF | |
14 mar 14.00 | Sävedalens IF Lag 3 | - | Kållered SK Blå | |
14 mar 16.00 | IFK Fjärås | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 3 | |
14 mar 16.00 | Holmalunds IF | - | Kållered SK Blå | |
14 mar 18.00 | Kållered SK Blå | - | IFK Fjärås | |
14 mar 18.00 | Holmalunds IF | - | Sävedalens IF Lag 3 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 mar 08.40 | - | |||
15 mar 08.40 | - | |||
15 mar 10.00 | - | |||
15 mar 10.00 | - | |||
15 mar 11.20 | - | |||
15 mar 11.20 | - |