Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam-senior | Måndagsklubben |
Flickor 11 År | Rödeby AIF |
Flickor 13 År | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd/Konga |
Flickor 15 År | Tingsryd United FC |
Flickor 7 År | |
Flickor 9 År | |
Pojkar 11 År | FC Växjö |
Pojkar 13 År | LINDSDALS IF |
Pojkar 15 År | |
Pojkar 19 År | Stagneliusskolan |
Pojkar 7 År | |
Pojkar 9 År |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 09.00 | Tingsryd United FC | - | Hällaryds IF/Hoby GIF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 09.15 | Urshults If | - | Emmaboda EIS | 0 - 5 |
28 dec 10.00 | Tingsryd United FC | - | Urshults If | 1 - 1 |
28 dec 10.15 | Hällaryds IF/Hoby GIF | - | Emmaboda EIS | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 11.00 | Emmaboda EIS | - | Tingsryd United FC | 3 - 1 |
28 dec 11.15 | Hällaryds IF/Hoby GIF | - | Urshults If | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmaboda EIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Hällaryds IF/Hoby GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Tingsryd United FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
4. | Urshults If | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 09.30 | Emmaboda EIS | - | Hovshaga AIF | 3 - 0 |
28 dec 09.45 | Saxemara IF/Listerby IK | - | Rödeby AIF | 0 - 1 |
28 dec 10.30 | Emmaboda EIS | - | Saxemara IF/Listerby IK | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 10.45 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Rödeby AIF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 11.30 | Rödeby AIF | - | Emmaboda EIS | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 11.45 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Saxemara IF/Listerby IK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rödeby AIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Emmaboda EIS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Saxemara IF/Listerby IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Hovshaga AIF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 12.15 | Emmaboda EIS | - | Emmaboda EIS | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 12.30 | Rödeby AIF | - | Hällaryds IF/Hoby GIF | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 13.00 | Emmaboda EIS | - | Rödeby AIF | 1 - 2 |