CoBÖDAbana 2009
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herr
Gruppspel
Grupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 10.10 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Böda/Högby IF |
2 - 4 |
4 jul 11.10 |
Böda Sand |
- |
Böda/Högby IF |
3 - 1 |
4 jul 12.10 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Böda Sand |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Böda/Högby IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
2. |
Vetlanda United IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Böda Sand |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
Grupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 09.30 |
Nässjö Beachsoccer |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
3 - 0 |
4 jul 10.30 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
VAKANT |
3 - 0 |
4 jul 11.30 |
Nässjö Beachsoccer |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
9 - 7 |
4 jul 12.30 |
Ulvåkers IF |
- |
VAKANT |
- |
4 jul 13.10 |
Nässjö Beachsoccer |
- |
VAKANT |
- |
4 jul 13.50 |
Ulvåkers IF |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nässjö Beachsoccer |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
12-7 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Kalmar Södra IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
10-9 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
VAKANT |
1 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
4. |
VAKANT |
1 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 09.30 |
Portugiserna |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
2 - 4 |
4 jul 10.30 |
VAKANT |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
- |
4 jul 11.30 |
Portugiserna |
- |
VAKANT |
- |
4 jul 12.30 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
6 - 3 |
4 jul 13.10 |
Portugiserna |
- |
Ulvåkers IF |
2 - 0 |
4 jul 13.50 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
VAKANT |
- |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindsdals IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Portugiserna |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Ulvåkers IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 10.10 |
Club Kungelf Beachsoccer |
- |
Stora Frö FK |
3 - 2 |
4 jul 11.10 |
Stora Frö FK |
- |
IFK Berga |
4 - 2 |
4 jul 12.10 |
Club Kungelf Beachsoccer |
- |
IFK Berga |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Club Kungelf Beachsoccer |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Stora Frö FK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
IFK Berga |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
0 |
Slutspel
Grupp 1-2
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 14.30 |
Böda/Högby IF |
- |
Kalmar Södra IF |
1 - 5 |
Grupp 2-1
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 14.30 |
Nässjö Beachsoccer |
- |
Vetlanda United IF |
0 - 3 |
Grupp 3-4
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 14.50 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Stora Frö FK |
4 - 1 |
Grupp 4-3
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 14.50 |
Club Kungelf Beachsoccer |
- |
Portugiserna |
1 - 2 |
Grupp 1-2
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 15.50 |
Kalmar Södra IF |
- |
Vetlanda United IF |
1 - 4 |
Grupp 3-4
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 16.10 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Portugiserna |
3 - 1 |
Grupp INAL
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jul 17.00 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
3 - 4* |
Statistik