Vinslövs Fritidscenter Cup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.35 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Bjärreds IF |
0 - 10 |
15 jun 09.35 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Lönsboda Goif |
9 - 0 |
15 jun 10.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 10.45 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
Lönsboda Goif |
14 - 1 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Lönsboda Goif |
- |
Laholms FK |
2 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bjärreds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
29-2 |
27 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Hässleholm |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-13 |
-11 |
1 |
4. |
Lönsboda Goif |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-25 |
-22 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 10.10 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Kristianstads Bois |
0 - 8 |
15 jun 10.10 |
Näsby IF |
- |
Wä IF |
4 - 1 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Näsby IF |
0 - 3 |
15 jun 11.20 |
Kristianstads Bois |
- |
Wä IF |
8 - 0 |
15 jun 12.30 |
Wä IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
3 - 2 |
15 jun 12.30 |
Kristianstads Bois |
- |
Näsby IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kristianstads Bois |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-0 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Näsby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Wä IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-14 |
-10 |
3 |
4. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.35 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Bjärnumns Goif |
0 - 1 |
15 jun 09.35 |
Vinslövs IF 2 |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
0 - 3 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Bjärnumns Goif |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
1 - 4 |
15 jun 12.30 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
8 - 2 |
15 jun 12.30 |
Bjärnumns Goif |
- |
Vinslövs IF 2 |
3 - 0 wo |
15 jun 13.25 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Knislinge |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-3 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Bjärnumns Goif |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Vinslövs IF 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 09.00 |
Maglasäte IF |
- |
Broby IF |
0 - 3 wo |
15 jun 09.35 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Kristianstads Bois |
5 - 2 |
15 jun 10.45 |
Laholms FK |
- |
Maglasäte IF |
3 - 0 wo |
15 jun 10.45 |
Kristianstads Bois |
- |
Broby IF |
1 - 2 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Broby IF |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 7 |
15 jun 11.55 |
Kristianstads Bois |
- |
Maglasäte IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Laholms FK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Broby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
Kristianstads Bois |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Maglasäte IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 14.00 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
Broby IF |
3 - 1 |
15 jun 14.00 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Kristianstads Bois |
4 - 1 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Näsby IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
0 - 4 |
15 jun 14.00 |
Bjärnumns Goif |
- |
Laholms FK |
0 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 15.10 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 1 |
15 jun 15.10 |
IFK Knislinge |
- |
Laholms FK |
1 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.45 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Laholms FK |
6 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 jun 16.45 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
IFK Knislinge |
9 - 1 |