Kosa Open 2020
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2020 Junior
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 17.00 |
Hauger bandyklubb Hauger/Øhil |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
8 - 1 |
29 okt 18.30 |
Hauger bandyklubb Hauger/Øhil |
- |
Ullevål |
2 - 3 |
29 okt 20.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullevål |
4 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullevål |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
7-6 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Hauger bandyklubb Hauger/Øhil |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
2 |
3. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
5-12 |
-7 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
30 okt 16.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Ready Junior 2 |
13 - 0 |
30 okt 20.30 |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Bandy Jr. |
- |
Ready Junior 2 |
2 - 5 |
30 okt 22.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Bandy Jr. |
8 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
21-1 |
20 |
4 |
2. |
Ready Junior 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-15 |
-10 |
2 |
3. |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Bandy Jr. |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 21.30 |
Høvik IF Bandy Høvik IF JR-LAG |
- |
Røa - |
4 - 3 |
30 okt 17.30 |
Ready Junior 1 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy Høvik IF JR-LAG |
6 - 0 |
30 okt 19.00 |
Røa - |
- |
Ready Junior 1 |
2 - 10 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ready Junior 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
4 |
2. |
Høvik IF Bandy Høvik IF JR-LAG |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-9 |
-5 |
2 |
3. |
Røa - |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
5-14 |
-9 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Sluttspillspulje 1
Dato |
|
Res |
31 okt 19.30 |
Ullevål |
- |
Stabæk IF |
0 - 5 |
31 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Ready Junior 1 |
1 - 5 |
31 okt 22.30 |
Ullevål |
- |
Ready Junior 1 |
0 - 10 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ready Junior 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
4 |
2. |
Stabæk IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
2 |
3. |
Ullevål |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Sluttspillspulje 2
Dato |
|
Res |
31 okt 15.00 |
Hauger bandyklubb Hauger/Øhil |
- |
Ready Junior 2 |
9 - 0 |
31 okt 16.30 |
Ready Junior 2 |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy Høvik IF JR-LAG |
1 - 2 |
31 okt 18.00 |
Hauger bandyklubb Hauger/Øhil |
- |
Høvik IF Bandy Høvik IF JR-LAG |
5 - 0 |
Sluttspillspulje 3
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 18.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Bandy Jr. |
- |
1 nov 19.30 |
Ullern Bandy Ullern Bandy Jr. |
- |
Røa - |
- |
1 nov 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa - |
- |