Kosa Open 2020
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2020 Lillegutt 2009
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 08.00 |
Stabæk IF Lillejenter |
- |
Høvik IF Warriors |
2 - 5 |
1 nov 08.00 |
Ready Ready G09 |
- |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
2 - 3 |
1 nov 08.30 |
Stabæk IF Lillejenter |
- |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
2 - 6 |
1 nov 08.30 |
Høvik IF Warriors |
- |
Ready Ready G09 |
4 - 2 |
1 nov 09.30 |
Stabæk IF Lillejenter |
- |
Ready Ready G09 |
0 - 3 |
1 nov 09.30 |
Høvik IF Warriors |
- |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Høvik IF Warriors |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-7 |
5 |
5 |
2. |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-7 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Ready Ready G09 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
2 |
4. |
Stabæk IF Lillejenter |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 10.30 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 2 |
6 - 0 |
1 nov 10.30 |
Ullevål bandy Ullevål Chiquitas |
- |
Snarøya |
2 - 6 |
1 nov 11.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Snarøya |
3 - 1 |
1 nov 11.00 |
Ullevål bandy Ullevål Chiquitas |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 2 |
0 - 5 |
1 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullevål bandy Ullevål Chiquitas |
5 - 1 |
1 nov 12.00 |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 2 |
- |
Snarøya |
4 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
6 |
2. |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Snarøya |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Ullevål bandy Ullevål Chiquitas |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-16 |
-13 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 13.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 1 |
5 - 0 |
1 nov 13.30 |
Røa |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum Bandy |
7 - 2 |
1 nov 14.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum Bandy |
6 - 0 |
1 nov 14.00 |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 1 |
- |
Røa |
0 - 5 |
1 nov 15.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa |
0 - 4 |
1 nov 15.00 |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 1 |
- |
Haslum IL Haslum Bandy |
8 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-2 |
14 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
4 |
3. |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Haslum IL Haslum Bandy |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-21 |
-19 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 16.00 |
Røa |
- |
Høvik IF Warriors |
6 - 4 |
1 nov 16.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
4 - 2* |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 16.30 |
Høvik IF Warriors |
- |
Frem-31 Frem-31 2009 |
2 - 4 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
1 nov 16.30 |
Røa |
- |
Stabæk IF 1 |
2 - 3 |