Kosa Open 2020
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open 2020 Smågutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
25 okt 08.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL Røa |
1 - 1 |
25 okt 08.50 |
Snarøya |
- |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 1 |
2 - 2 |
25 okt 10.00 |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 1 |
- |
Røa IL Røa |
3 - 3 |
25 okt 10.50 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 12.00 |
Røa IL Røa |
- |
Snarøya |
7 - 2 |
25 okt 12.50 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Røa IL Røa |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
11-6 |
5 |
4 |
3. |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 1 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-9 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
Snarøya |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
25 okt 14.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ready |
7 - 0 |
25 okt 14.50 |
Ullern SG |
- |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 2 |
8 - 2 |
25 okt 16.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern SG |
5 - 1 |
25 okt 16.50 |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 2 |
- |
Ready |
3 - 3 |
25 okt 18.00 |
Ready |
- |
Ullern SG |
1 - 7 |
25 okt 18.50 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
6 |
2. |
Ullern SG |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
16-8 |
8 |
4 |
3. |
Hauger Haslum Hauger Haslum 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-16 |
-11 |
1 |
4. |
Ready |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-17 |
-13 |
1 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
26 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Høvik IF Høvik IF smågutt |
3 - 0 |
26 okt 17.50 |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL |
- |
Ullern 2 |
2 - 3 |
26 okt 19.00 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL |
4 - 0 |
26 okt 19.50 |
Høvik IF Høvik IF smågutt |
- |
Ullern 2 |
2 - 3 |
26 okt 21.00 |
Høvik IF Høvik IF smågutt |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL |
1 - 4 |
26 okt 21.50 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Ullern 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 3 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-0 |
11 |
6 |
2. |
Ullern 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-8 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Øvrevoll Hosle ØHIL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Høvik IF Høvik IF smågutt |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern SG |
5 - 2 |
27 okt 17.50 |
Stabæk IF 3 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
1 - 3 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 19.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
0 - 0 |