Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F 00 | Gislaveds IS |
F 01 | Tabergs SK |
F 02 | Habo IF |
P 00 | Team MB United |
P 01 | Halmstad BK |
P 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 13.45 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Ekhagens IF | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 13.45 | Bredaryds IK | - | Team MB United | 0 - 5 |
26 jan 14.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | Oskarströms IS | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 14.45 | Team MB United | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 5 - 0 |
26 jan 15.45 | Oskarströms IS | - | Bredaryds IK | 2 - 1 |
26 jan 15.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | Team MB United | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 16.45 | Oskarströms IS | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 16.45 | Bredaryds IK | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 17.45 | Team MB United | - | Oskarströms IS | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 17.45 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Bredaryds IK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team MB United | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 7 |
3. | Oskarströms IS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Bredaryds IK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 2 |
5. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 14.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Forsheda IF | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 14.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Team MB United | 1 - 3 |
26 jan 15.00 | Forsheda IF | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 15.00 | Team MB United | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 16.00 | BK Astrio | - | Gislaved IS | 5 - 0 |
26 jan 16.00 | Forsheda IF | - | Team MB United | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 17.00 | BK Astrio | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 17.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Forsheda IF | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 18.00 | Team MB United | - | BK Astrio | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 18.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team MB United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 10 |
2. | BK Astrio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Forsheda IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
5. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 13.30 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 13.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Fristad/Sparsör | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 14.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | Kalmar FF | 0 - 4 |
26 jan 14.30 | Fristad/Sparsör | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 15.30 | Kalmar FF | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 15.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | Fristad/Sparsör | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 16.30 | Kalmar FF | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 16.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 17.30 | Fristad/Sparsör | - | Kalmar FF | 0 - 7 |
26 jan 17.30 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar FF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 17 | 12 |
2. | Fristad/Sparsör | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 7 |
3. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 5 |
4. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 14.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Jönköpings Södra | 1 - 3 |
26 jan 14.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Fristad/Sparsör 2 | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 15.15 | Jönköpings Södra | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 15.15 | Fristad/Sparsör 2 | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 16.15 | BK Astrio | - | Bredaryds IK | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 16.15 | Jönköpings Södra | - | Fristad/Sparsör 2 | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 17.15 | BK Astrio | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 17.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Jönköpings Södra | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 18.15 | Fristad/Sparsör 2 | - | BK Astrio | 2 - 3 |
26 jan 18.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Bredaryds IK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Jönköpings Södra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Fristad/Sparsör 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Bredaryds IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 18.40 | Team MB United | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 18.40 | Team MB United | - | Fristad/Sparsör | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 19.00 | Kalmar FF | - | Jönköpings Södra | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 19.00 | BK Astrio | - | Ekhagens IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 19.20 | Team MB United | - | Jönköpings Södra | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 19.20 | Fristad/Sparsör | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 19.45 | Team MB United | - | BK Astrio | 2 - 0 |