Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F 00 | Gislaveds IS |
F 01 | Tabergs SK |
F 02 | Habo IF |
P 00 | Team MB United |
P 01 | Halmstad BK |
P 02 | Smålandsstenars goif |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 12.30 | Mariedals IK | - | Gislaveds IS 2 | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Reftele/Ås | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 12.45 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 13.30 | Mariedals IK | - | Reftele/Ås | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 13.45 | Nässjö FF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 13.45 | Gislaveds IS 2 | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 1 - 4 |
3 feb 14.45 | Mariedals IK | - | Nässjö FF | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 14.45 | Reftele/Ås | - | Gislaveds IS 2 | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 15.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 4 |
3 feb 15.45 | Nässjö FF | - | Reftele/Ås | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 16.00 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | Mariedals IK | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 16.00 | Gislaveds IS 2 | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 17.00 | Reftele/Ås | - | Smålandsstenars goif | 0 - 5 |
3 feb 17.00 | Nässjö FF | - | Gislaveds IS 2 | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 17.15 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mariedals IK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smålandsstenars goif | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | 16 | 15 |
2. | Nässjö FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Mariedals IK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 | 6 |
5. | Gislaveds IS 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 4 |
6. | Reftele/Ås | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-15 | -14 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 12.45 | Mariedals IK | - | BK ASTRIO | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 13.00 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Reftele/Ås | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 13.00 | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 14.00 | Mariedals IK | - | Reftele/Ås | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 14.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 14.15 | BK ASTRIO | - | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 15.00 | Mariedals IK | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 15.15 | Reftele/Ås | - | BK ASTRIO | 0 - 6 |
3 feb 15.15 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 16.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Reftele/Ås | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 16.15 | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | - | Mariedals IK | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 16.30 | BK ASTRIO | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 17.15 | Reftele/Ås | - | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 17.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | BK ASTRIO | 1 - 2 |
3 feb 17.30 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Mariedals IK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 11 |
2. | Ulricehamns IFK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 11 |
3. | BK ASTRIO | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 10 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Mariedals IK | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
6. | Reftele/Ås | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-13 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 13.15 | Mariedals IK | - | BK ASTRIO | 1 - 2 |
3 feb 13.15 | IF Böljan | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 13.30 | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 14.15 | Mariedals IK | - | Gislaveds IS | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 14.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | IF Böljan | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 14.30 | BK ASTRIO | - | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | 2 - 1 |
3 feb 15.30 | Mariedals IK | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 4 |
3 feb 15.30 | Gislaveds IS | - | BK ASTRIO | 1 - 4 |
3 feb 15.45 | IF Böljan | - | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 16.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaveds IS | 1 - 4 |
3 feb 16.45 | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | - | Mariedals IK | 2 - 1 |
3 feb 16.45 | BK ASTRIO | - | IF Böljan | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 17.45 | Gislaveds IS | - | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 17.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | BK ASTRIO | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 18.00 | IF Böljan | - | Mariedals IK | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK ASTRIO | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 13 |
2. | IF Böljan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Gislaveds IS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 7 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 |
5. | Mariedals IK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
6. | Värnamo Södra FF, Vit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 18.20 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 18.20 | Värnamo Södra FF , röd | - | BK ASTRIO | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 18.40 | Smålandsstenars goif | - | BK ASTRIO | 9 - 0 |