president cup 2013
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
President cup 2013
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 08.14 |
ÄBK |
- |
KB Karlskoga J |
0 - 4 |
26 jan 08.28 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Bobby BK |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 08.28 |
Lusasken |
- |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 08.56 |
KB Karlskoga J |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
2 - 3 |
26 jan 09.10 |
Bobby BK |
- |
ÄBK |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 09.10 |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
- |
FK Örebro |
0 - 2 |
26 jan 09.38 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Lusasken |
0 - 0 |
26 jan 09.52 |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
- |
ÄBK |
2 - 2 |
26 jan 09.52 |
FK Örebro |
- |
KB Karlskoga J |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 10.20 |
KB Karlskoga J |
- |
Bobby BK |
2 - 0 |
26 jan 10.34 |
ÄBK |
- |
Lusasken |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 10.34 |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 11.02 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
0 - 2 |
26 jan 11.16 |
Bobby BK |
- |
Lusasken |
2 - 3 |
26 jan 11.16 |
KB Karlskoga J |
- |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 11.44 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
ÄBK |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 11.58 |
Bobby BK |
- |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
3 - 2 |
26 jan 11.58 |
Lusasken |
- |
FK Örebro |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 12.26 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Bobby BK |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 12.40 |
ÄBK |
- |
FK Örebro |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 12.40 |
Lusasken |
- |
KB Karlskoga J |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
FK Örebro |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
12-5 |
7 |
13 |
2. |
Örebro SK Söder |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
13 |
3. |
Lusasken |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
10-9 |
1 |
10 |
4. |
KB Karlskoga J |
6 |
2 |
2 | 2 |
11-8 |
3 |
8 |
5. |
ÄBK |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
6-13 |
-7 |
7 |
6. |
DEGERFORS P 17 |
6 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
7-11 |
-4 |
5 |
7. |
Bobby BK |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
5-10 |
-5 |
3 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 08.00 |
FK Örebro |
- |
SIK J |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 08.00 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Åtorps IF |
3 - 2 |
26 jan 08.14 |
Hovsta IF |
- |
Kurdstars Fc |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 08.42 |
SIK J |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
3 - 0 |
26 jan 08.42 |
Åtorps IF |
- |
FK Örebro |
7 - 1 |
26 jan 08.56 |
Kurdstars Fc |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
2 - 7 |
26 jan 09.24 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Hovsta IF |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 09.24 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
SIK J |
2 - 2 |
26 jan 09.38 |
Kurdstars Fc |
- |
FK Örebro |
2 - 1 |
26 jan 10.06 |
SIK J |
- |
Åtorps IF |
2 - 1 |
26 jan 10.06 |
Kurdstars Fc |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
3 - 1 |
26 jan 10.20 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Hovsta IF |
0 - 5 |
26 jan 10.48 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
7 - 1 |
26 jan 10.48 |
Åtorps IF |
- |
Hovsta IF |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 11.02 |
SIK J |
- |
Kurdstars Fc |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 11.30 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
FK Örebro |
1 - 2 |
26 jan 11.30 |
Åtorps IF |
- |
Kurdstars Fc |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 11.44 |
Hovsta IF |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
2 - 3 |
26 jan 12.12 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Åtorps IF |
0 - 4 |
26 jan 12.12 |
Hovsta IF |
- |
SIK J |
4 - 1 |
26 jan 12.26 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Karlskoga SK |
6 |
5 |
1 | 0 |
24-10 |
14 |
16 |
2. |
Hovsta IF |
6 |
5 |
0 | 1 |
20-6 |
14 |
15 |
3. |
SIK J |
6 |
3 |
2 | 1 |
10-8 |
2 |
11 |
4. |
Åtorps IF |
6 |
3 |
0 | 3 |
16-10 |
6 |
9 |
5. |
Kurdstars Fc |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
8-12 |
-4 |
7 |
6. |
FK Örebro |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
5-18 |
-13 |
3 |
7. |
Björneborgs IF |
6 |
0 |
0 | 6 |
4-23 |
-19 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 13.28 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.28 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
1 - 5 |
26 jan 13.42 |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
- |
Ulvsby IF |
2 - 1 |
26 jan 14.10 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
SAIK |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 14.24 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
0 - 4 |
26 jan 14.24 |
Ulvsby IF |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
2 - 4 |
26 jan 15.06 |
SAIK |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 15.06 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 15.20 |
Ulvsby IF |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
0 - 2 |
26 jan 15.48 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 16.02 |
Ulvsby IF |
- |
SAIK |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 16.02 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
4 - 0 |
26 jan 16.44 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
SAIK |
0 - 5 |
26 jan 16.44 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
7 - 1 |
26 jan 16.58 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Ulvsby IF |
2 - 0 |
26 jan 17.26 |
SAIK |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
0 - 3 |
26 jan 17.40 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Ulvsby IF |
7 - 0 |
26 jan 17.40 |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
0 - 4 |
26 jan 18.22 |
SAIK |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
3 - 1 |
26 jan 18.22 |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 18.36 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Grythyttans IF |
6 |
6 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
18 |
2. |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
13 |
3. |
SAIK |
6 |
4 |
0 | 2 |
10-5 |
5 |
12 |
4. |
Real Örebro FF |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
21-10 |
11 |
10 |
5. |
Garphyttans IF |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
10-19 |
-9 |
6 |
6. |
Kinne Vedum IF 2 |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
3-18 |
-15 |
3 |
7. |
Ulvsby IF |
6 |
0 |
0 | 6 |
3-18 |
-15 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 13.00 |
Råtorps IK |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 13.00 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 13.14 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.14 |
Orrholmens IF |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.42 |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
2 - 0 |
26 jan 13.56 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Råtorps IK |
0 - 4 |
26 jan 13.56 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
2 - 1 |
26 jan 14.10 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Orrholmens IF |
3 - 2 |
26 jan 14.38 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
2 - 2 |
26 jan 14.38 |
Råtorps IK |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 14.52 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Orrholmens IF |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 14.52 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
5 - 1 |
26 jan 15.20 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
3 - 0 |
26 jan 15.34 |
Orrholmens IF |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 15.34 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
4 - 1 |
26 jan 15.48 |
Råtorps IK |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 16.16 |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 16.16 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Orrholmens IF |
3 - 1 |
26 jan 16.30 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 16.30 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Råtorps IK |
2 - 2 |
26 jan 16.58 |
Garphyttans IF |
- |
Orrholmens IF |
1 - 3 |
26 jan 17.12 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 17.12 |
Råtorps IK |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
3 - 4 |
26 jan 17.26 |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
5 - 2 |
26 jan 17.54 |
Real Örebro FF |
- |
Garphyttans IF |
2 - 0 |
26 jan 17.54 |
Orrholmens IF |
- |
Råtorps IK |
1 - 2 |
26 jan 18.08 |
Örebro SK Söder |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 18.08 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
2 - 7 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
7 |
5 |
2 | 0 |
14-5 |
9 |
17 |
2. |
Real Örebro FF |
7 |
4 |
1 | 2 |
15-13 |
2 |
13 |
3. |
Örebro SK Söder |
7 |
4 |
0 | 3 |
11-6 |
5 |
12 |
4. |
Råtorps IK |
7 |
2 |
3 | 2 |
14-12 |
2 |
9 |
5. |
Orrholmens IF |
7 |
3 |
0 | 4 |
11-11 |
0 |
9 |
6. |
Garphyttans IF |
7 |
2 |
2 | 3 |
8-10 |
-2 |
8 |
7. |
Grythyttans IF |
7 |
2 |
1 | 4 |
14-17 |
-3 |
7 |
8. |
Hagaberg FC |
7 |
1 |
1 | 5 |
9-22 |
-13 |
4 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 19.00 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Hovsta IF |
2 - 1 |
26 jan 19.00 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Örebro SK Söder |
3 - 1 |
26 jan 19.15 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Real Örebro FF |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 19.15 |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
6 - 1 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 19.30 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Karlskoga SK |
1 - 1* |
26 jan 19.30 |
Grythyttans IF |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
1 - 2 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 19.50 |
Karlskoga SK |
- |
Grythyttans IF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
26 jan 20.10 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Kinne Vedum IF 1 |
3 - 2 |