Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Pojkar 2007 | Kärra Dragons FC | Nyköpings BIS |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 dec 15.20 | IFK Tumba FK P07 | - | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 1 |
3 dec 16.40 | Nacka FC | - | Forssa BK | 2 - 0 |
3 dec 18.40 | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | - | Nacka FC | 1 - 3 |
3 dec 19.20 | Forssa BK | - | IFK Tumba FK P07 | 0 - 1 |
4 dec 11.50 | IFK Tumba FK P07 | - | Nacka FC | 0 - 2 |
4 dec 12.30 | Forssa BK | - | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | IFK Tumba FK P07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Forssa BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 dec 16.00 | Täby FK P07-2 | - | Spånga IS FK | 2 - 0 |
3 dec 18.00 | IFK Kristinehamn | - | Kärra Dragons FC | 0 - 5 |
4 dec 08.30 | Spånga IS FK | - | IFK Kristinehamn | 1 - 0 |
4 dec 09.10 | Kärra Dragons FC | - | Täby FK P07-2 | 1 - 1 |
4 dec 13.10 | Täby FK P07-2 | - | IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 1 |
4 dec 13.50 | Spånga IS FK | - | Kärra Dragons FC | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kärra Dragons FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Täby FK P07-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Spånga IS FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Kristinehamn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 dec 17.20 | Boo FF 1 | - | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
3 dec 20.00 | Hammarö FK | - | IK Sturehov | 4 - 0 |
4 dec 07.50 | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | - | Hammarö FK | 0 - 5 |
4 dec 09.50 | IK Sturehov | - | Boo FF 1 | 0 - 1 |
4 dec 14.30 | Boo FF 1 | - | Hammarö FK | 1 - 2 |
4 dec 15.10 | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | - | IK Sturehov | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarö FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Boo FF 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
3. | IK Sturehov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 dec 20.40 | Torslanda IK P07-1 | - | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 0 - 1 |
3 dec 21.20 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Norrstrands IF | 1 - 1 |
4 dec 10.30 | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | - | Nyköpings BIS | 1 - 1 |
4 dec 11.10 | Norrstrands IF | - | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 0 - 8 |
4 dec 15.50 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 0 - 3 |
4 dec 16.30 | Norrstrands IF | - | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-1 | 10 | 6 |
3. | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Norrstrands IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 17.10 | Nacka FC | - | Täby FK P07-2 | 1 - 2* |
4 dec 17.50 | Kärra Dragons FC | - | IFK Tumba FK P07 | 1 - 0 |
4 dec 18.30 | Hammarö FK | - | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 3* |
4 dec 19.10 | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | - | Boo FF 1 | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 07.40 | Nacka FC | - | FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ | 4 - 1 |
5 dec 08.20 | IFK Tumba FK P07 | - | Hammarö FK | 3 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 11.00 | Täby FK P07-2 | - | Boo FF 1 | 1 - 0 |
5 dec 11.40 | Kärra Dragons FC | - | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 13.00 | Boo FF 1 | - | Torslanda IK P07-1 | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 14.30 | Täby FK P07-2 | - | Kärra Dragons FC | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 19.50 | Forssa BK | - | IFK Kristinehamn | 2 - 1 |
4 dec 20.30 | IK Sturehov | - | Norrstrands IF | 4 - 2 |
4 dec 21.10 | Nyköpings BIS | - | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
4 dec 23.30 | Spånga IS FK | - | Adolfsbergs IK Rosa | 3 - 0 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 06.00 | Norrstrands IF | - | Norrstrands IF | - |
5 dec 09.00 | IFK Kristinehamn | - | AFC Eskilstuna Lag 1 | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 09.40 | Forssa BK | - | Nyköpings BIS | 0 - 1 |
5 dec 10.20 | Spånga IS FK | - | IK Sturehov | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 12.20 | Forssa BK | - | IK Sturehov | 6 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 dec 13.40 | Nyköpings BIS | - | Spånga IS FK | 3 - 1 |