Kosa Open 2021
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open Lillegutt 2010
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 12.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Ullern G2010 |
7 - 0 |
7 nov 12.00 |
Røa IL Minions 2 |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
7 - 0 |
7 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Røa IL Minions 2 |
5 - 0 |
7 nov 13.00 |
Snarøya 2 |
- |
Ullern G2010 |
6 - 0 |
7 nov 14.30 |
Stabæk IF |
- |
Snarøya 2 |
3 - 3 |
7 nov 14.30 |
Ullern G2010 |
- |
Røa IL Minions 2 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
15-3 |
12 |
5 |
2. |
Røa IL Minions 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-6 |
6 |
4 |
3. |
Snarøya 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-10 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Ullern G2010 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-18 |
-17 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 12.30 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
ØHIL 2010-1 |
4 - 2 |
7 nov 12.30 |
Røa IL Minions 1 |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
1 - 7 |
7 nov 14.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Røa IL Minions 1 |
10 - 0 |
7 nov 14.00 |
ØHIL 2010-1 |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
1 - 5 |
7 nov 15.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
2 - 3 |
7 nov 15.00 |
ØHIL 2010-1 |
- |
Røa IL Minions 1 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snarøya 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
6 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
16-5 |
11 |
4 |
3. |
ØHIL 2010-1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-11 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Røa IL Minions 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-22 |
-19 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 16.00 |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
- |
Røa IL 3 |
3 - 1 |
7 nov 16.00 |
Solberg |
- |
Høvik |
16 - 2 |
7 nov 16.30 |
Ready Blå |
- |
Høvik |
3 - 1 |
7 nov 16.30 |
Ready Hvit |
- |
Røa IL 3 |
4 - 0 |
7 nov 17.00 |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
- |
Ready Hvit |
3 - 0 |
7 nov 17.00 |
Solberg |
- |
Ready Blå |
11 - 0 |
7 nov 18.00 |
Ready Blå |
- |
Røa IL 3 |
3 - 1 |
7 nov 18.00 |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
- |
Solberg |
1 - 5 |
7 nov 18.30 |
Ready Hvit |
- |
Høvik |
6 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Solberg |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
32-3 |
29 |
6 |
2. |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Ready Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-13 |
-7 |
4 |
4. |
Ready Hvit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
4 |
5. |
Røa IL 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
6. |
Høvik |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-25 |
-19 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 19.00 |
Solberg |
- |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
8 - 0 |
7 nov 19.00 |
Snarøya 1 |
- |
Stabæk IF |
3 - 2* |
Bronsefinale
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 19.45 |
ØHIL 2010-2 |
- |
Stabæk IF |
2 - 3 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
7 nov 19.53 |
Solberg |
- |
Snarøya 1 |
7 - 3 |