Kosa Open 2021
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Kosa Open Smågutt
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
24 okt 16.00 |
Snarøya |
- |
Ullern |
2 - 7 |
24 okt 17.10 |
Solberg |
- |
Ullevål IL |
4 - 0 |
24 okt 18.00 |
Ullern |
- |
Ullevål IL |
5 - 0 |
24 okt 19.10 |
Snarøya |
- |
Solberg |
1 - 9 |
24 okt 20.00 |
Solberg |
- |
Ullern |
3 - 4 |
24 okt 21.10 |
Ullevål IL |
- |
Snarøya |
2 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ullern |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-5 |
11 |
6 |
2. |
Solberg |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
16-5 |
11 |
4 |
3. |
Snarøya |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-18 |
-11 |
2 |
4. |
Ullevål IL |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
25 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Hauger/Haslum 08 |
4 - 0 |
25 okt 17.50 |
Drammen bandy 1 |
- |
Ready |
4 - 0 |
25 okt 19.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 08 |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
1 - 6 |
25 okt 19.50 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ready |
6 - 0 |
25 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 21.50 |
Hauger/Haslum 08 |
- |
Ready |
0 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stabæk IF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
6 |
2. |
Drammen bandy 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
4 |
3. |
Ready |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
2 |
4. |
Hauger/Haslum 08 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
26 okt 17.00 |
Høvik |
- |
Røa IL |
0 - 6 |
26 okt 17.50 |
Drammen bandy 2 |
- |
Ready LL |
0 - 4 |
26 okt 19.00 |
Høvik |
- |
Drammen bandy 2 |
1 - 1 |
26 okt 19.50 |
Røa IL |
- |
Ready LL |
2 - 0 |
26 okt 21.00 |
Drammen bandy 2 |
- |
Røa IL |
2 - 6 |
26 okt 21.50 |
Høvik |
- |
Ready LL |
5 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Røa IL |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
6 |
2. |
Høvik |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-10 |
-4 |
3 |
3. |
Ready LL |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
2 |
4. |
Drammen bandy 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
1 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
27 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Hauger/Haslum 07 |
1 - 1 |
27 okt 17.50 |
Konnerud |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle |
5 - 0 |
27 okt 19.00 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Konnerud |
4 - 3 |
27 okt 19.50 |
Hauger/Haslum 07 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle |
6 - 0 |
27 okt 21.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 07 |
- |
Konnerud |
2 - 1 |
27 okt 21.50 |
Stabæk IF 2 |
- |
Øvrevoll Hosle |
6 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hauger/Haslum 07 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Stabæk IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-5 |
6 |
5 |
3. |
Konnerud |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-6 |
3 |
2 |
4. |
Øvrevoll Hosle |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Kvartfinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 17.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Høvik |
2 - 0 |
29 okt 17.50 |
Ullern |
- |
Stabæk IF 2 |
4 - 0 |
29 okt 19.00 |
Hauger/Haslum 07 |
- |
Solberg |
2 - 3 |
29 okt 19.50 |
Røa IL |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
1 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 21.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Ullern |
1 - 0 |
29 okt 21.50 |
Solberg |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
1 - 4 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
29 okt 23.00 |
Stabæk IF 1 |
- |
Drammen bandy 1 |
1 - 0 |
Statistikk