Gävle DFF Dam Cup 2021
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Gävle DFF Dam Cup 2021
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 09.00 |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
- |
Hille IF |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 09.25 |
Gävle DFF Vit |
- |
IK Huge |
1 - 3 |
11 dec 09.50 |
Hille IF |
- |
Årsunda IF |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 10.15 |
IK Huge |
- |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
3 - 0 |
11 dec 10.40 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Gävle DFF Vit |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 11.05 |
Hille IF |
- |
IK Huge |
1 - 0 |
11 dec 11.30 |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
- |
Årsunda IF |
0 - 0 |
11 dec 11.55 |
Gävle DFF Vit |
- |
Hille IF |
0 - 3 |
11 dec 12.20 |
IK Huge |
- |
Årsunda IF |
3 - 0 |
11 dec 12.45 |
Gävle DFF Vit |
- |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hille IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
IK Huge |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Årsunda IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Gävle DFF Vit |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 13.10 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Tierps IF |
5 - 2 |
11 dec 13.35 |
Ingarö IF Svart |
- |
Falu BS |
5 - 1 |
11 dec 14.00 |
Tierps IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
0 - 4 |
11 dec 14.25 |
Falu BS |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
2 - 3 |
11 dec 14.50 |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
- |
Ingarö IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 15.15 |
Tierps IF |
- |
Falu BS |
2 - 3 |
11 dec 15.40 |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 16.05 |
Ingarö IF Svart |
- |
Tierps IF |
3 - 0 |
11 dec 16.30 |
Falu BS |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
0 - 2 |
11 dec 16.55 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Ingarö IF Svart |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Hagaströms SK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-7 |
5 |
10 |
3. |
Ingarö IF Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-6 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Falu BS |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Tierps IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-15 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 01.00 |
Gävle DFF Svart |
- |
Korsnäs IF DA |
0 - 3 wo |
11 dec 02.00 |
IK Sätra Dam |
- |
Gävle DFF Svart |
3 - 0 wo |
11 dec 03.00 |
Ingarö IF Vit |
- |
Gävle DFF Svart |
3 - 0 wo |
11 dec 04.00 |
Gävle DFF Svart |
- |
Stensätra IF |
0 - 3 wo |
11 dec 17.20 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Korsnäs IF DA |
1 - 3 |
11 dec 17.50 |
IK Sätra Dam |
- |
Ingarö IF Vit |
2 - 3 |
11 dec 18.30 |
Ingarö IF Vit |
- |
Korsnäs IF DA |
0 - 2 |
11 dec 19.00 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
IK Sätra Dam |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 19.40 |
IK Sätra Dam |
- |
Korsnäs IF DA |
0 - 4 |
11 dec 20.10 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Ingarö IF Vit |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Korsnäs IF DA |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
12 |
2. |
Stensätra IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Ingarö IF Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
IK Sätra Dam |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Gävle DFF Svart |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 14.15 |
Korsnäs IF DA |
- |
Ingarö IF Svart |
3 - 2 |
12 dec 14.50 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 4 |
12 dec 15.25 |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
- |
IK Sätra Dam |
4 - 0 |
12 dec 16.00 |
Hille IF |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 16.35 |
Korsnäs IF DA |
- |
IK Huge |
0 - 3 |
12 dec 17.10 |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
- |
Hille IF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 18.00 |
IK Huge |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Damjuniorer |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 10.00 |
Ingarö IF Vit |
- |
Gävle DFF Svart |
3 - 0 wo |
12 dec 10.35 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Gävle DFF Vit |
2 - 1 |
12 dec 11.10 |
Sandvikens IF DamJun |
- |
Tierps IF |
2 - 3 |
12 dec 11.45 |
IK Sätra Dam |
- |
Falu BS |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 12.20 |
Ingarö IF Vit |
- |
Årsunda IF |
3 - 2 |
12 dec 12.55 |
Tierps IF |
- |
IK Sätra Dam |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 13.40 |
Ingarö IF Vit |
- |
IK Sätra Dam |
0 - 2 |
Statistik