Habocupen 2022
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
9 Players. Girls.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.50 |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 08.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
4 - 2 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Askims IK Svart |
- |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 0 |
2 jul 15.10 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
1 - 2 |
2 jul 15.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
6 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Askims IK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-8 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.40 |
IF Haga |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
3 - 3 |
2 jul 09.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
0 - 4 |
2 jul 13.30 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 - 0 |
2 jul 13.30 |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
- |
IF Haga |
4 - 1 |
2 jul 16.00 |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
1 - 2 |
2 jul 16.00 |
IF Haga |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 6 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Askims IK Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
IF Haga |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-13 |
-9 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 10.30 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 10.30 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
0 - 3 |
2 jul 13.30 |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
- |
Tabergs SK |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 14.20 |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
- |
Nässjö FF |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 16.50 |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
- |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 16.50 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Nässjö FF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Nässjö FF |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Tabergs SK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.50 |
Habo IF |
- |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
4 - 2* |
3 jul 08.50 |
Askims IK Svart |
- |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
1 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.20 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
4 - 0 |
3 jul 11.20 |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 2 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.20 |
Nykvarns SK Blå |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
0 - 1 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.10 |
Mariestad BoIS FF |
- |
Nykvarns SK Vit |
2 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Habo IF |
4 - 3* |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 1* |
3 jul 08.00 |
IF Haga |
- |
Tabergs SK |
4 - 3 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.30 |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
- |
IF Haga |
2 - 4 |
3 jul 10.30 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 3 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.20 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
4 - 0 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.10 |
FSB (Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena) |
- |
Nässjö FF |
3 - 1* |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.10 |
IF Haga |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
1 - 4* |