Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 okt 08.30 | Sennans IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
30 okt 08.45 | Getinge IF | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
30 okt 09.30 | Sennans IF | - | Getinge IF | |
30 okt 09.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
30 okt 10.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Sennans IF | |
30 okt 10.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Getinge IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 okt 09.00 | Sennans IF | - | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul | |
30 okt 09.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart | |
30 okt 10.00 | Sennans IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | |
30 okt 10.15 | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul | - | Falkenbergs FF Svart | |
30 okt 11.00 | Falkenbergs FF Svart | - | Sennans IF | |
30 okt 11.15 | Skrea IF Lag 1, gul | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 okt 11.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Skrea IF Lag 2, gul | |
30 okt 11.45 | Vinbergs IF Grön | - | IF Centern Röd | |
30 okt 12.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Vinbergs IF Grön | |
30 okt 12.45 | Skrea IF Lag 2, gul | - | IF Centern Röd | |
30 okt 13.30 | IF Centern Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
30 okt 13.45 | Skrea IF Lag 2, gul | - | Vinbergs IF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 okt 12.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
30 okt 12.15 | Vinbergs IF Vit | - | IF Centern Blå | |
30 okt 13.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Vit | |
30 okt 13.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | IF Centern Blå | |
30 okt 14.00 | IF Centern Blå | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | |
30 okt 14.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Vinbergs IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 okt 14.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | |
30 okt 14.45 | Getinge if Grön | - | Getinge if Vit | |
30 okt 15.00 | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | - | IF Centern Vit | |
30 okt 15.15 | Getinge if Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
30 okt 15.30 | IF Centern Vit | - | Getinge if Grön | |
30 okt 15.45 | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | - | Getinge if Vit | |
30 okt 16.00 | IF Centern Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
30 okt 16.15 | Getinge if Grön | - | Simlångsdalens IF Lag 1, Blå | |
30 okt 16.30 | Getinge if Vit | - | IF Centern Vit | |
30 okt 16.45 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Getinge if Grön |
Datum | Res |
---|