Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Lerums IS Lila |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2011 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2009 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2007 | Borås AIK |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2005 | Trönninge IF 1 |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2013 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2011 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2010 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2009 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2008 | Markaryds If |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2007 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2014 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2013 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 16.00 | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF | - | WRY/VGLT Lag X | 0 - 2 |
4 dec 16.15 | Hbk Lag 2 blå | - | Lerkil IF | 0 - 3 wo |
4 dec 16.30 | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF | - | Hbk Lag 2 blå | 3 - 0 wo |
4 dec 16.45 | WRY/VGLT Lag X | - | Lerkil IF | 1 - 4 |
4 dec 17.00 | Lerkil IF | - | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF | 3 - 1 |
4 dec 17.15 | WRY/VGLT Lag X | - | Hbk Lag 2 blå | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerkil IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | WRY/VGLT Lag X | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Snöstorp/Nyhem FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Hbk Lag 2 blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 16.00 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Trönninge IF 1 | 6 - 1 |
4 dec 16.15 | H.E.F Valbo BK Lag 2 | - | Getinge/Slöinge Lag svart | 2 - 2 |
4 dec 16.30 | Getinge/Slöinge Lag svart | - | Trönninge IF 1 | 0 - 0 |
4 dec 16.45 | H.E.F Valbo BK Lag 2 | - | Lerums IS Vit | 0 - 7 |
4 dec 17.00 | Getinge/Slöinge Lag svart | - | Lerums IS Vit | 3 - 1 |
4 dec 17.15 | Trönninge IF 1 | - | H.E.F Valbo BK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 | 6 |
2. | Getinge/Slöinge Lag svart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | H.E.F Valbo BK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | -6 | 4 |
4. | Trönninge IF 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 17.30 | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 2 | - | WRY/VGLT Lag Y | 0 - 1 |
4 dec 17.45 | Lerums IS Lila | - | H.E.F Valbo BK | 3 - 0 |
4 dec 18.00 | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 2 | - | Lerums IS Lila | 0 - 8 |
4 dec 18.15 | WRY/VGLT Lag Y | - | H.E.F Valbo BK | 3 - 0 |
4 dec 18.30 | H.E.F Valbo BK | - | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
4 dec 18.45 | WRY/VGLT Lag Y | - | Lerums IS Lila | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS Lila | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 | 9 |
2. | WRY/VGLT Lag Y | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | H.E.F Valbo BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 |
4. | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 17.30 | HBK Lag 1 blå | - | Allerum | 0 - 3 wo |
4 dec 17.45 | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 1 | - | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
4 dec 18.00 | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | - | Allerum | 4 - 0 |
4 dec 18.15 | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 1 | - | HBK Lag 1 blå | 3 - 0 wo |
4 dec 18.30 | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | - | HBK Lag 1 blå | 3 - 0 wo |
4 dec 18.45 | Allerum | - | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Munka Ljungby IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Allerum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
4. | HBK Lag 1 blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 19.15 | Lerkil IF | - | Lerums IS Vit | 5 - 2 |
4 dec 19.15 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 19.45 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Getinge/Slöinge Lag 1 | 6 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 dec 19.45 | Lerkil IF | - | Lerums IS Lila | 1 - 6 |