Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Lerums IS Lila |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2011 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2009 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2007 | Borås AIK |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2005 | Trönninge IF 1 |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2013 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2011 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2010 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2009 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2008 | Markaryds If |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2007 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2014 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2013 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.15 | Alets IK X | - | Allerums GIF 1 | 5 - 3 |
27 nov 15.30 | Is Halmia Vit 1 | - | Trönninge BK | 2 - 2 |
27 nov 15.45 | Alets IK X | - | Is Halmia Vit 1 | 1 - 5 |
27 nov 16.00 | Allerums GIF 1 | - | Trönninge BK | 0 - 3 |
27 nov 16.15 | Trönninge BK | - | Alets IK X | 2 - 3 |
27 nov 16.30 | Allerums GIF 1 | - | Is Halmia Vit 1 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Is Halmia Vit 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Alets IK X | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Trönninge BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Allerums GIF 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.15 | Alets IK Y | - | Allerums GIF 2 | 2 - 2 |
27 nov 15.30 | Is Halmia Vit 2 | - | Markaryds If | 1 - 2 |
27 nov 15.45 | Alets IK Y | - | Is Halmia Vit 2 | 2 - 3 |
27 nov 16.00 | Allerums GIF 2 | - | Markaryds If | 1 - 6 |
27 nov 16.15 | Markaryds If | - | Alets IK Y | 2 - 0 |
27 nov 16.30 | Allerums GIF 2 | - | Is Halmia Vit 2 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markaryds If | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Is Halmia Vit 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Alets IK Y | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Allerums GIF 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 17.00 | Is Halmia Vit 1 | - | Is Halmia Vit 2 | 1 - 2 |
27 nov 17.00 | Markaryds If | - | Alets IK X | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 17.30 | Is Halmia Vit 1 | - | Alets IK X | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 17.30 | Is Halmia Vit 2 | - | Markaryds If | 0 - 1 |