Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Lerums IS Lila |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2011 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2009 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2007 | Borås AIK |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2005 | Trönninge IF 1 |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2013 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2011 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2010 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2009 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2008 | Markaryds If |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2007 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2014 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2013 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 13.15 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Trönninge BK | 3 - 1 |
20 nov 13.45 | Trönninge BK | - | Kvibille BK 1 | 5 - 0 |
20 nov 14.15 | Kvibille BK 1 | - | Alets IK | 1 - 2 |
20 nov 14.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Kvibille BK 1 | 3 - 2 |
20 nov 15.15 | Trönninge BK | - | Alets IK | 2 - 3 |
20 nov 15.45 | Alets IK | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Alets IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | -3 | 6 |
3. | Trönninge BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Kvibille BK 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 13.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | Trönninge BK Svart | 1 - 0 |
20 nov 14.00 | If centern | - | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | 2 - 1 |
20 nov 14.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | If centern | 2 - 4 |
20 nov 15.00 | Trönninge BK Svart | - | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | 0 - 2 |
20 nov 15.30 | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | 4 - 4 |
20 nov 16.00 | Trönninge BK Svart | - | If centern | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | If centern | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
3. | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Trönninge BK Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 16.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | 5 - 0 |
20 nov 16.30 | If centern | - | Alets IK | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 17.00 | Markaryds IF Lag1 Blå | - | Alets IK | 8 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 17.00 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | If centern | 2 - 1 |