Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Lerums IS Lila |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2011 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2009 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2007 | Borås AIK |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2005 | Trönninge IF 1 |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2013 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2011 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2010 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2009 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2008 | Markaryds If |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2007 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2014 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2013 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 10.00 | Astrio Astrio Svart | - | Vapnö IF Röd 2 | |
27 nov 10.15 | HBK HBK 1/ BLÅ | - | Skottorps if Lag 1, grön | |
27 nov 10.30 | Vapnö IF Röd 2 | - | Astrio Vit | |
27 nov 10.45 | Skottorps if Lag 1, grön | - | Astrio Astrio Svart | |
27 nov 11.00 | Astrio Vit | - | HBK HBK 1/ BLÅ | |
27 nov 11.15 | Vapnö IF Röd 2 | - | Skottorps if Lag 1, grön | |
27 nov 11.30 | Astrio Vit | - | Astrio Astrio Svart | |
27 nov 11.45 | HBK HBK 1/ BLÅ | - | Vapnö IF Röd 2 | |
27 nov 12.00 | Skottorps if Lag 1, grön | - | Astrio Vit | |
27 nov 12.15 | Astrio Astrio Svart | - | HBK HBK 1/ BLÅ |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 10.00 | Astrio Astrio Röd | - | Alets IK Lag 1 | |
27 nov 10.15 | Oskarström is Lag 1 vit | - | IF Leikin Leikin Orange | |
27 nov 10.30 | Astrio Astrio Röd | - | Oskarström is Lag 1 vit | |
27 nov 10.45 | Alets IK Lag 1 | - | IF Leikin Leikin Orange | |
27 nov 11.00 | IF Leikin Leikin Orange | - | Astrio Astrio Röd | |
27 nov 11.15 | Alets IK Lag 1 | - | Oskarström is Lag 1 vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 10.00 | Astrio Astrio Gul | - | HBK HBK 2/ blå | |
27 nov 10.15 | Alets IK Lag 2 | - | Vapnö IF Röd 1 | |
27 nov 10.30 | Astrio Astrio Gul | - | Alets IK Lag 2 | |
27 nov 10.45 | HBK HBK 2/ blå | - | Vapnö IF Röd 1 | |
27 nov 11.00 | Vapnö IF Röd 1 | - | Astrio Astrio Gul | |
27 nov 11.15 | HBK HBK 2/ blå | - | Alets IK Lag 2 |