Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Lerums IS Lila |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2011 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2009 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2007 | Borås AIK |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2005 | Trönninge IF 1 |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2013 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2011 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2010 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2009 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2008 | Markaryds If |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2007 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2014 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2013 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 11.30 | HBK Blå | - | Åsa IF 2 | |
27 nov 11.45 | Alet Röd | - | Getinge IF | |
27 nov 12.00 | Åsa IF 2 | - | Varbergs Gif Lag 2 | |
27 nov 12.15 | Getinge IF | - | HBK Blå | |
27 nov 12.30 | Varbergs Gif Lag 2 | - | Alet Röd | |
27 nov 12.45 | Åsa IF 2 | - | Getinge IF | |
27 nov 13.00 | Varbergs Gif Lag 2 | - | HBK Blå | |
27 nov 13.15 | Alet Röd | - | Åsa IF 2 | |
27 nov 13.30 | Getinge IF | - | Varbergs Gif Lag 2 | |
27 nov 13.45 | HBK Blå | - | Alet Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 12.30 | HBK Svart | - | Varbergs Gif Lag 1 | |
27 nov 12.45 | Alet Blå | - | Åsa IF 1 | |
27 nov 13.00 | Varbergs Gif Lag 1 | - | Trönninge IF 2 | |
27 nov 13.15 | Åsa IF 1 | - | HBK Svart | |
27 nov 13.30 | Trönninge IF 2 | - | Alet Blå | |
27 nov 13.45 | Varbergs Gif Lag 1 | - | Åsa IF 1 | |
27 nov 14.00 | Trönninge IF 2 | - | HBK Svart | |
27 nov 14.15 | Alet Blå | - | Varbergs Gif Lag 1 | |
27 nov 14.30 | Åsa IF 1 | - | Trönninge IF 2 | |
27 nov 14.45 | HBK Svart | - | Alet Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 12.30 | HBK Vit | - | Is Halmia | |
27 nov 12.45 | Trönninge IF 1 | - | Dragons FC | |
27 nov 13.00 | Is Halmia | - | Kvibille BK | |
27 nov 13.15 | Dragons FC | - | HBK Vit | |
27 nov 13.30 | Kvibille BK | - | Trönninge IF 1 | |
27 nov 13.45 | Is Halmia | - | Dragons FC | |
27 nov 14.00 | Kvibille BK | - | HBK Vit | |
27 nov 14.15 | Trönninge IF 1 | - | Is Halmia | |
27 nov 14.30 | Dragons FC | - | Kvibille BK | |
27 nov 14.45 | HBK Vit | - | Trönninge IF 1 |