Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 | ||||
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 | ||||
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 | Hjuviks AIK | Zenith IK | ||
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 | ||||
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 | ||||
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 | ||||
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 | ||||
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 | Träslövsläge IF | Husqvarna FF Röd | ||
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 | FK Karlskrona | Halmstads BK Gul | ||
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 | Hässleholms IF | Kävlinge Harrie FF | ||
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 | ||||
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 | ||||
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 maj 08.30 | Varberg GIF | - | IF Leikin Svart | |
28 maj 08.30 | Getinge IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
28 maj 10.30 | Varberg GIF | - | Getinge IF | |
28 maj 10.30 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
28 maj 12.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Varberg GIF | |
28 maj 12.30 | IF Leikin Svart | - | Getinge IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 maj 08.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | HGH FC Röd | |
28 maj 09.10 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | IFK Värnamo Blå | |
28 maj 10.30 | Trönninge IF Vit | - | HGH FC Röd | |
28 maj 11.10 | IFK Värnamo Blå | - | Laholms FK Vit | |
28 maj 12.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Trönninge IF Vit | |
28 maj 13.10 | HGH FC Röd | - | IFK Värnamo Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 maj 09.10 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Balltorps FF | |
28 maj 09.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | |
28 maj 11.10 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
28 maj 11.10 | Balltorps FF | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | |
28 maj 13.10 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | IF Leikin Orange | |
28 maj 13.10 | Balltorps FF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 maj 09.50 | HGH FC blå | - | Gunnilse IS | |
28 maj 09.50 | Laholms FK Gul | - | Trönninge IF Röd | |
28 maj 11.50 | HGH FC blå | - | Laholms FK Gul | |
28 maj 11.50 | Gunnilse IS | - | Trönninge IF Röd | |
28 maj 13.50 | Trönninge IF Röd | - | HGH FC blå | |
28 maj 13.50 | Gunnilse IS | - | Laholms FK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 maj 14.30 | IF Leikin Svart | - | IFK Värnamo Blå | |
28 maj 14.30 | Varberg GIF | - | HGH FC Röd | |
28 maj 14.30 | Getinge IF | - | Laholms FK Vit | |
28 maj 15.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Trönninge IF Vit | |
28 maj 15.10 | IF Leikin Orange | - | Laholms FK Gul | |
28 maj 15.10 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Gunnilse IS | |
28 maj 15.50 | Balltorps FF | - | HGH FC blå | |
28 maj 15.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Trönninge IF Röd |