Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 09.10 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | - | Täby fk Röd | |
26 mar 09.10 | Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 | - | Bällsta FF 3 | |
26 mar 10.20 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | - | Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 | |
26 mar 10.20 | Täby fk Röd | - | Bällsta FF 3 | |
26 mar 11.40 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå | |
26 mar 11.40 | Täby fk Röd | - | Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 09.45 | Spånga IS 2 Blå | - | IFK Lidingö Lag 9 | |
26 mar 09.45 | Bromstens ik P13-1 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå | |
26 mar 10.55 | Spånga IS 2 Blå | - | Bromstens ik P13-1 | |
26 mar 10.55 | IFK Lidingö Lag 9 | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå | |
26 mar 12.15 | IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå | - | Spånga IS 2 Blå | |
26 mar 12.15 | IFK Lidingö Lag 9 | - | Bromstens ik P13-1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 12.30 | Täby fk Blå | - | Årsta FF Svart | |
26 mar 12.30 | Bromstens ik P13-2 | - | Bällsta FF 1 | |
26 mar 13.40 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Årsta FF Svart | |
26 mar 13.40 | Bromstens ik P13-2 | - | Täby fk Blå | |
26 mar 15.00 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Täby fk Blå | |
26 mar 15.00 | Årsta FF Svart | - | Bromstens ik P13-2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 13.05 | Årsta FF Röd | - | Bällsta FF 2 | |
26 mar 13.05 | HSK Svart | - | Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 | |
26 mar 14.15 | Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 | - | Bällsta FF 2 | |
26 mar 14.15 | HSK Svart | - | Årsta FF Röd | |
26 mar 15.35 | Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 | - | Årsta FF Röd | |
26 mar 15.35 | Bällsta FF 2 | - | HSK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 12.40 | Årsta FF Vit | - | Spånga IS 2 Vit | |
26 mar 12.40 | IK Frej Svart | - | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 | |
26 mar 13.50 | Årsta FF Vit | - | IK Frej Svart | |
26 mar 13.50 | Spånga IS 2 Vit | - | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 | |
26 mar 15.10 | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 | - | Årsta FF Vit | |
26 mar 15.10 | Spånga IS 2 Vit | - | IK Frej Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 13.15 | Hammarby IF 20 | - | IK Frej Grön | |
26 mar 13.15 | Brommapojkarna 13-22 | - | IFK Viksjö RÖD | |
26 mar 14.25 | Hammarby IF 20 | - | Brommapojkarna 13-22 | |
26 mar 14.25 | IK Frej Grön | - | IFK Viksjö RÖD | |
26 mar 15.45 | IFK Viksjö RÖD | - | Hammarby IF 20 | |
26 mar 15.45 | IK Frej Grön | - | Brommapojkarna 13-22 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 12.50 | Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | |
26 mar 12.50 | IK Frej Röd | - | Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå | |
26 mar 14.00 | Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 | - | IK Frej Röd | |
26 mar 14.00 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå | |
26 mar 15.20 | Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå | - | Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 | |
26 mar 15.20 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | IK Frej Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 mar 13.25 | Spånga IS P13-1 | - | Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå | |
26 mar 13.25 | IK Frej Vit | - | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 | |
26 mar 14.35 | Spånga IS P13-1 | - | IK Frej Vit | |
26 mar 14.35 | Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå | - | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 | |
26 mar 15.55 | Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 | - | Spånga IS P13-1 | |
26 mar 15.55 | Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå | - | IK Frej Vit |