IFK Viksjö Vårcup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2013
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.10 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Täby fk Röd |
|
26 mar 09.10 |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 |
- |
Bällsta FF 3 |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
Täby fk Röd |
- |
Bällsta FF 3 |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Bällsta FF 3 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 1, Blå |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Täby fk Röd |
- |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag2 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.45 |
Spånga IS 2 Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö Lag 9 |
|
26 mar 09.45 |
Bromstens ik P13-1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
|
26 mar 10.55 |
Spånga IS 2 Blå |
- |
Bromstens ik P13-1 |
|
26 mar 10.55 |
IFK Lidingö Lag 9 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
|
26 mar 12.15 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 2, Blå |
- |
Spånga IS 2 Blå |
|
26 mar 12.15 |
IFK Lidingö Lag 9 |
- |
Bromstens ik P13-1 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.30 |
Täby fk Blå |
- |
Årsta FF Svart |
|
26 mar 12.30 |
Bromstens ik P13-2 |
- |
Bällsta FF 1 |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Årsta FF Svart |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
Bromstens ik P13-2 |
- |
Täby fk Blå |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Täby fk Blå |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Årsta FF Svart |
- |
Bromstens ik P13-2 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.05 |
Årsta FF Röd |
- |
Bällsta FF 2 |
|
26 mar 13.05 |
HSK Svart |
- |
Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 |
|
26 mar 14.15 |
Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 |
- |
Bällsta FF 2 |
|
26 mar 14.15 |
HSK Svart |
- |
Årsta FF Röd |
|
26 mar 15.35 |
Brommapojkarna Bp13-5 |
- |
Årsta FF Röd |
|
26 mar 15.35 |
Bällsta FF 2 |
- |
HSK Svart |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.40 |
Årsta FF Vit |
- |
Spånga IS 2 Vit |
|
26 mar 12.40 |
IK Frej Svart |
- |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 |
|
26 mar 13.50 |
Årsta FF Vit |
- |
IK Frej Svart |
|
26 mar 13.50 |
Spånga IS 2 Vit |
- |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 |
|
26 mar 15.10 |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 2 |
- |
Årsta FF Vit |
|
26 mar 15.10 |
Spånga IS 2 Vit |
- |
IK Frej Svart |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.15 |
Hammarby IF 20 |
- |
IK Frej Grön |
|
26 mar 13.15 |
Brommapojkarna 13-22 |
- |
IFK Viksjö RÖD |
|
26 mar 14.25 |
Hammarby IF 20 |
- |
Brommapojkarna 13-22 |
|
26 mar 14.25 |
IK Frej Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö RÖD |
|
26 mar 15.45 |
IFK Viksjö RÖD |
- |
Hammarby IF 20 |
|
26 mar 15.45 |
IK Frej Grön |
- |
Brommapojkarna 13-22 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 12.50 |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
26 mar 12.50 |
IK Frej Röd |
- |
Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 |
- |
IK Frej Röd |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
Kungsängens IF Lag 2, blå |
- |
Nockebyhovs IF Lag 1 |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
IK Frej Röd |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.25 |
Spånga IS P13-1 |
- |
Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå |
|
26 mar 13.25 |
IK Frej Vit |
- |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 |
|
26 mar 14.35 |
Spånga IS P13-1 |
- |
IK Frej Vit |
|
26 mar 14.35 |
Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå |
- |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 |
|
26 mar 15.55 |
Hässelby Sk Röd lag 1 |
- |
Spånga IS P13-1 |
|
26 mar 15.55 |
Kungsängens IF Lag 1, blå |
- |
IK Frej Vit |
|