Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 09.10 | IFK Haninge Drevviken | - | Åkersberga FC Lag Blå | |
27 mar 09.10 | Ursvik IK Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 3 | |
27 mar 10.20 | IFK Haninge Drevviken | - | Ursvik IK Vit | |
27 mar 10.20 | Åkersberga FC Lag Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 3 | |
27 mar 11.40 | IFK Viksjö Gul 3 | - | IFK Haninge Drevviken | |
27 mar 11.40 | Åkersberga FC Lag Blå | - | Ursvik IK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 09.45 | Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | |
27 mar 09.45 | Erikslunds KF Täby Vit | - | Åkersberga FC Lag Vit | |
27 mar 10.55 | Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 | - | Erikslunds KF Täby Vit | |
27 mar 10.55 | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | - | Åkersberga FC Lag Vit | |
27 mar 12.15 | Åkersberga FC Lag Vit | - | Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 | |
27 mar 12.15 | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | - | Erikslunds KF Täby Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 12.30 | Erikslunds KF Täby Grön | - | Assyriska FF 2 | |
27 mar 12.30 | HSK Svart | - | Syrianska FC Lag 1 | |
27 mar 13.40 | Syrianska FC Lag 1 | - | Assyriska FF 2 | |
27 mar 13.40 | HSK Svart | - | Erikslunds KF Täby Grön | |
27 mar 15.00 | Syrianska FC Lag 1 | - | Erikslunds KF Täby Grön | |
27 mar 15.00 | Assyriska FF 2 | - | HSK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 13.05 | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | - | AIK Blå2 | |
27 mar 13.05 | Spånga P14-4 | - | Ursvik IK Blå | |
27 mar 14.15 | Ursvik IK Blå | - | AIK Blå2 | |
27 mar 14.15 | Spånga P14-4 | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | |
27 mar 15.35 | Ursvik IK Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | |
27 mar 15.35 | AIK Blå2 | - | Spånga P14-4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 12.40 | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | - | AIK Blå1 | |
27 mar 12.40 | Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 | - | Ursvik IK Svart | |
27 mar 13.50 | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | - | Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 | |
27 mar 13.50 | AIK Blå1 | - | Ursvik IK Svart | |
27 mar 15.10 | Ursvik IK Svart | - | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | |
27 mar 15.10 | AIK Blå1 | - | Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 13.15 | Enskede IK Grön | - | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 | |
27 mar 13.15 | Spånga IS FK P14-2 | - | Ursvik IK Gul | |
27 mar 14.25 | Enskede IK Grön | - | Spånga IS FK P14-2 | |
27 mar 14.25 | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 | - | Ursvik IK Gul | |
27 mar 15.45 | Ursvik IK Gul | - | Enskede IK Grön | |
27 mar 15.45 | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 | - | Spånga IS FK P14-2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 12.50 | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 | - | Ursvik IK Röd | |
27 mar 12.50 | Djurgården P14-8 | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | |
27 mar 14.00 | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 | - | Djurgården P14-8 | |
27 mar 14.00 | Ursvik IK Röd | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | |
27 mar 15.20 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 | |
27 mar 15.20 | Ursvik IK Röd | - | Djurgården P14-8 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 mar 13.25 | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 | - | Erikslunds KF Täby Svart | |
27 mar 13.25 | Assyriska FF 1 | - | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 | |
27 mar 14.35 | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 | - | Assyriska FF 1 | |
27 mar 14.35 | Erikslunds KF Täby Svart | - | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 | |
27 mar 15.55 | IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 | - | Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 | |
27 mar 15.55 | Erikslunds KF Täby Svart | - | Assyriska FF 1 |