IFK Viksjö Vårcup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2014
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 09.10 |
IFK Haninge Drevviken |
- |
Åkersberga FC Lag Blå |
|
27 mar 09.10 |
Ursvik IK Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
|
27 mar 10.20 |
IFK Haninge Drevviken |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
27 mar 10.20 |
Åkersberga FC Lag Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
|
27 mar 11.40 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 3 |
- |
IFK Haninge Drevviken |
|
27 mar 11.40 |
Åkersberga FC Lag Blå |
- |
Ursvik IK Vit |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 09.45 |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
|
27 mar 09.45 |
Erikslunds KF Täby Vit |
- |
Åkersberga FC Lag Vit |
|
27 mar 10.55 |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Täby Vit |
|
27 mar 10.55 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
- |
Åkersberga FC Lag Vit |
|
27 mar 12.15 |
Åkersberga FC Lag Vit |
- |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden 1 |
|
27 mar 12.15 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 1 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Täby Vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 12.30 |
Erikslunds KF Täby Grön |
- |
Assyriska FF 2 |
|
27 mar 12.30 |
HSK Svart |
- |
Syrianska FC Lag 1 |
|
27 mar 13.40 |
Syrianska FC Lag 1 |
- |
Assyriska FF 2 |
|
27 mar 13.40 |
HSK Svart |
- |
Erikslunds KF Täby Grön |
|
27 mar 15.00 |
Syrianska FC Lag 1 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Täby Grön |
|
27 mar 15.00 |
Assyriska FF 2 |
- |
HSK Svart |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 13.05 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
- |
AIK Blå2 |
|
27 mar 13.05 |
Spånga P14-4 |
- |
Ursvik IK Blå |
|
27 mar 14.15 |
Ursvik IK Blå |
- |
AIK Blå2 |
|
27 mar 14.15 |
Spånga P14-4 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
27 mar 15.35 |
Ursvik IK Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 2 |
|
27 mar 15.35 |
AIK Blå2 |
- |
Spånga P14-4 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 12.40 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
- |
AIK Blå1 |
|
27 mar 12.40 |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
|
27 mar 13.50 |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
- |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 |
|
27 mar 13.50 |
AIK Blå1 |
- |
Ursvik IK Svart |
|
27 mar 15.10 |
Ursvik IK Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå 2 |
|
27 mar 15.10 |
AIK Blå1 |
- |
Vasalunds if Järvastaden Lag 2 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 13.15 |
Enskede IK Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 |
|
27 mar 13.15 |
Spånga IS FK P14-2 |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
|
27 mar 14.25 |
Enskede IK Grön |
- |
Spånga IS FK P14-2 |
|
27 mar 14.25 |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
|
27 mar 15.45 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Enskede IK Grön |
|
27 mar 15.45 |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -2 |
- |
Spånga IS FK P14-2 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 12.50 |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 |
- |
Ursvik IK Röd |
|
27 mar 12.50 |
Djurgården P14-8 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
27 mar 14.00 |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 |
- |
Djurgården P14-8 |
|
27 mar 14.00 |
Ursvik IK Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
|
27 mar 15.20 |
IFK Viksjö Gul 1 |
- |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 1 |
|
27 mar 15.20 |
Ursvik IK Röd |
- |
Djurgården P14-8 |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
27 mar 13.25 |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Täby Svart |
|
27 mar 13.25 |
Assyriska FF 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 |
|
27 mar 14.35 |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 |
- |
Assyriska FF 1 |
|
27 mar 14.35 |
Erikslunds KF Täby Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 |
|
27 mar 15.55 |
IFK Viksjö P14 Vit -1 |
- |
Spånga IS P14-7 Lag 2 |
|
27 mar 15.55 |
Erikslunds KF Täby Svart |
- |
Assyriska FF 1 |
|