Nickes Cup 2022
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
P2009 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
IFK Värnamo |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
Lindsdals IF |
P2010 |
|
|
|
|
P2011 |
|
|
|
|
P2012 |
|
|
|
|
P2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.00 |
Kalmar FF Lag 1 |
- |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
|
26 mar 09.00 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
IF Centern Vit |
|
26 mar 09.20 |
IK Vista |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
|
26 mar 10.00 |
Kalmar FF Lag 1 |
- |
IF Centern Vit |
|
26 mar 10.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
- |
IK Vista |
|
26 mar 11.00 |
Kalmar FF Lag 1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
|
26 mar 11.00 |
IF Centern Vit |
- |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
|
26 mar 11.20 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
IK Vista |
|
26 mar 12.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
IF Centern Vit |
|
26 mar 12.00 |
IK Vista |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 1 |
|
26 mar 12.20 |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
|
26 mar 13.00 |
IF Centern Vit |
- |
IK Vista |
|
26 mar 13.00 |
Växjö Norra IF Gul |
- |
Värnamo Södra Röd |
|
26 mar 13.20 |
Lyckå FF Lag 2, Vit |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.20 |
IF Centern Blå |
- |
Hällaryds if Grön |
|
26 mar 09.40 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2 |
- |
Värnamo Södra Vit |
|
26 mar 09.40 |
Emmaboda kombination |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
|
26 mar 10.20 |
IF Centern Blå |
- |
Värnamo Södra Vit |
|
26 mar 10.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 2 |
|
26 mar 10.40 |
Hällaryds if Grön |
- |
Emmaboda kombination |
|
26 mar 11.20 |
IF Centern Blå |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Värnamo Södra Vit |
- |
Hällaryds if Grön |
|
26 mar 11.40 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2 |
- |
Emmaboda kombination |
|
26 mar 12.20 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Värnamo Södra Vit |
|
26 mar 12.40 |
Emmaboda kombination |
- |
IF Centern Blå |
|
26 mar 12.40 |
Hällaryds if Grön |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 2 |
|
26 mar 13.20 |
Värnamo Södra Vit |
- |
Emmaboda kombination |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Hällaryds if Grön |
|
26 mar 13.40 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2 |
- |
IF Centern Blå |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 14.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Högsby IK |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
IF Leikin Halmstad |
|
26 mar 14.20 |
Södermöre komb |
- |
Kalmar Södra Röd |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
IF Leikin Halmstad |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Kalmar Södra Röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
Högsby IK |
- |
Södermöre komb |
|
26 mar 16.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Kalmar Södra Röd |
|
26 mar 16.00 |
IF Leikin Halmstad |
- |
Högsby IK |
|
26 mar 16.20 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Södermöre komb |
|
26 mar 17.00 |
Kalmar Södra Röd |
- |
IF Leikin Halmstad |
|
26 mar 17.00 |
Södermöre komb |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
26 mar 17.20 |
Högsby IK |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
|
26 mar 18.00 |
IF Leikin Halmstad |
- |
Södermöre komb |
|
26 mar 18.00 |
Kalmar Södra Röd |
- |
Högsby IK |
|
26 mar 18.20 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 14.20 |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Hoby GIF |
|
26 mar 14.40 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Kalmar Södra Blå |
|
26 mar 14.40 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Hossmo BK |
|
26 mar 15.20 |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Kalmar Södra Blå |
|
26 mar 15.40 |
Hossmo BK |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
|
26 mar 15.40 |
Hoby GIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
|
26 mar 16.20 |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
- |
Hossmo BK |
|
26 mar 16.40 |
Kalmar Södra Blå |
- |
Hoby GIF |
|
26 mar 16.40 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
|
26 mar 17.20 |
Hossmo BK |
- |
Kalmar Södra Blå |
|
26 mar 17.40 |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
|
26 mar 17.40 |
Hoby GIF |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
|
26 mar 18.20 |
Kalmar Södra Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Svart |
|
26 mar 18.40 |
Hossmo BK |
- |
Hoby GIF |
|
26 mar 18.40 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Lyckå FF Lag 1, Grön |
|